Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Albrekts » Bruces Blomstertävling 2019-05-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bruces Blomstertävling 2019-05-27

Bricka 24

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
9742
EKD976
108
E
Dkn10
104
ED9432
82
K53
kn3
75
KDkn964
E86
852
Kkn6
10753

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N45978
S45998
Ö87445
V87445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunvor Bengtsson - Lena Mårtensson Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson 4 N= 9 420 29.0/1.0
Roger Hedsköld - Tage Ericsson Ingegerd Peterson - Ann Öhnedal 4 N= 7 420 29.0/1.0
Bo Johansson - Carl-Olof Jagebro Stig-Olof Hermansson - Göran Sundqvist 3 N+1 K 170 26.0/4.0
Torleif Hägg - Ulf Persson Stig Emblad - Gunnar Nilsson 3 N= 7 140 19.0/11.0
Lars-Olof Carlsson - Claes Börjesson Nils Svensson - Ulla-Karin Ericsson 3 N= K 140 19.0/11.0
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Birgitta Lindberg - Sigbritt Johansson 3 S= E 140 19.0/11.0
Carola Unosson - Maj Holmberg Siv Jacobsson - Birgit Callenberg 3 N= K 140 19.0/11.0
Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén Siv Axelsson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 3 N= 7 140 19.0/11.0
Licelott Hallman - Britt Inger Kjellman Håkan Björklund - Jan Flansbjer 2 N+1 K 140 19.0/11.0
Lars-Göran Larsson - Jesper Swedenborg Pia Larsson - Vigdis Hegland 2 N= 7 110 11.0/19.0
Sara Bengtsson - Gunilla Nilsson Donna Diding - Peter Diding 2 N= 7 110 11.0/19.0
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Birger Högberg - Gun Högberg 4 N-1 K -50 6.0/24.0
Steve Nilsson - Ingvar Andersson Mats Ahlström - Per Sintorn 4 N-1 K -50 6.0/24.0
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Elsbeth Lundgren - Birgitta Olsson 4 N-1 Kn -50 6.0/24.0
Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic Gunvor Rönnbäck - Anita Riccius 5 N-2 7 -100 1.0/29.0
Nils-Arne Nilsson - Pia Nilsson Gunilla Jern - Margaretha Sintorn 4 N-2 7 -100 1.0/29.0