Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Albrekts » Bruces Blomstertävling 2019-05-27 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bruces Blomstertävling 2019-05-27

Bricka 1

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
98
108
KDkn43
ED76
kn4
EKkn2
652
8543
105
D974
E98
K1092
EKD7632
653
107
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N686108
S68698
Ö63735
V63735
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Göran Larsson - Jesper Swedenborg Stig Emblad - Gunnar Nilsson 4 S= E 420 22.0/8.0
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Anita Riccius Birgitta Lindberg - Sigbritt Johansson 4 S= E 420 22.0/8.0
Carola Unosson - Maj Holmberg Lars-Olof Carlsson - Claes Börjesson 4 S= E 420 22.0/8.0
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Sara Bengtsson - Gunilla Nilsson 4 S= E 420 22.0/8.0
Siv Axelsson - Inga-Britt Andréasson Steve Nilsson - Ingvar Andersson 4 S= E 420 22.0/8.0
Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén Pia Larsson - Vigdis Hegland 4 S= E 420 22.0/8.0
Siv Jacobsson - Birgit Callenberg Håkan Björklund - Jan Flansbjer 4 S= E 420 22.0/8.0
Roger Hedsköld - Tage Ericsson Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk 4 S= E 420 22.0/8.0
Nils-Arne Nilsson - Pia Nilsson Gunvor Bengtsson - Lena Mårtensson 4 S= E 420 22.0/8.0
Torleif Hägg - Ulf Persson Gunilla Jern - Margaretha Sintorn 2 S+2 E 170 9.0/21.0
Nils Svensson - Ulla-Karin Ericsson Ingegerd Peterson - Ann Öhnedal 2 S+2 E 170 9.0/21.0
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Göran Sundqvist Birger Högberg - Gun Högberg 3 S+1 E 170 9.0/21.0
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 2 S+2 E 170 9.0/21.0
Elsbeth Lundgren - Birgitta Olsson Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson 4 S-1 E -50 3.0/27.0
Licelott Hallman - Britt Inger Kjellman Bo Johansson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 4 S-1 E -50 3.0/27.0
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Mats Ahlström - Per Sintorn 4D S-1 K -100 0.0/30.0