Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 4

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Väst giv
alla i zon
107
E86
1095
KD986
K53
D95
EKD87
102
942
kn1043
62
kn754
EDkn86
K72
kn43
E3

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N86697
S86697
Ö56646
V56646
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 2 S+1 E 140 39/-39
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 2 S+1 E 140 39/-39
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 2 S+1 E 140 39/-39
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 2 S+1 E 140 39/-39
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 3 S= E 140 39/-39
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 1 S+2 E 140 39/-39
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 2 S+1 E 140 39/-39
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 2 S+1 E 140 39/-39
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 2 S+1 E 140 39/-39
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 1NT N+1 E 120 20/-20
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 2NT S= E 120 20/-20
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 2NT S= E 120 20/-20
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 1 S+1 E 110 15/-15
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 2 S= E 110 15/-15
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 1 S+1 E 110 15/-15
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 1 S+1 E 110 15/-15
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 2 V-1 10 100 10/-10
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 2 V-1 10 100 10/-10
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 1NT N= Kn 90 -3/3
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 1NT N= Kn 90 -3/3
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 2 V= 10 -90 -106/106
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 3NT S-1 E -100 -109/109
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 3NT S-1 E -100 -109/109
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 4 S-2 E -200 -161/161