Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Dagstegen omg 17 2019-05-13

Bricka 12

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.13

Väst giv
N-S i zon
K32
kn6
kn73
kn9853

EK7532
D105
ED106
ED98654
D
862
74
kn107
10984
EK94
K2

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N55435
S55535
Ö88898
V88898
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Jagebro - Carl-Olof Jagebro Lena Mårtensson - Manfred Bachmann 3NT V-4 3 200 149/-149
Inger Hedström - Ulla Hindsén Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3NT V-3 5 150 122/-122
Monica Evertsson - Hans Fritzén Laila Nilsson - Kitty Bertilsson 3NT V-3 9 150 122/-122
Margareta Svensson - Pia Larsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 5 V-2 9 100 99/-99
Maj Holmberg - Göran Sundqvist Monica Söderbaum - Barbro Wulker 3NT V-2 3 100 99/-99
Frank Johansson - Lena Jönsson Ylva Roman - Margaretha Fåhraeus 4 Ö-2 E 100 99/-99
Annemarie Mauritzson - Marianne Ekman Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson 3NT V-2 8 100 99/-99
Bertil Sjöberg - Inga-Britt Andréasson Pia Nilsson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 63/-63
Nils Svensson - Hans Andréasson Barbro Strömqvist - Britt Inger Kjellman 4 Ö-1 E 50 63/-63
Steve Nilsson - Sara Bengtsson Inger Carlsson - Kristina Andersson 4 Ö-1 E 50 63/-63
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Maja-Stina Lindgren - Maud Bolinder 4 V-1 3 50 63/-63
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Gunnar Nilsson - Hans Jönrup 3 Ö-1 E 50 63/-63
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Stig Emblad - Anne-Maj Emblad 3NT V-1 9 50 63/-63
Kerstin Kågström - Elsbeth Lundgren Ingegärd Nilsson - Gun Högberg 3NT V-1 8 50 63/-63
Birgitta Bengtsson - Ulla Sislegård Kerstin Karlsson - Carola Unosson 3 V-1 3 50 63/-63
Nicklas Bårman - Tove Roulund Sonia Bånghäll - Gun-Britt Enroth 3 Ö= E -140 -38/38
Karin Lindkvist - May-Greth Svensson Gerd Blennskog - Sigbritt Nilsson 2NT V+2 9 -180 -60/60
Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Olsson - Inger Engelbaek 3NT V= Kn -400 -165/165
Birgitta Lindberg - Birgitta Månsson Kristina Söhrman - Margit Arnudd 3NT V= 8 -400 -165/165
Gunilla Jern - Jan Flansbjer Britt Björk - Kenneth Svensson 4 Ö= E -420 -173/173
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Elisabeth Lundquist - Håkan Ek 4 Ö= E -420 -173/173
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Jim Andreasson Lasse Sundin - Christina Frey 3NT V+1 3 -430 -173/173
Ingrid Wackerberg - Karin Östbye Sigbritt Johansson - Kerstin Persson 3NT V+1 8 -430 -173/173
Ingegerd Peterson - Agneta Lundh Margaretha Sintorn - Anita Riccius 3NT V+1 5 -430 -173/173