Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Kvissleby BK » Partävling onsdag 2019-02-27 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling onsdag 2019-02-27

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3 V-3 E 150 10/0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT N= 3 90 8/2
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 1 N= K 70 6/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 2 V-1 E 50 4/6
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 N-2 K -100 2/8
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 2NT V= D -120 0/10

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 3NT Ö-1 4 50 10/0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 Ö= 2 -420 8/2
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö+1 E -450 6/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 4/6
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 Ö+2 7 -480 1/9
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 Ö+2 E -480 1/9

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 6 Ö-1 E 100 9/1
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 6 Ö-1 E 100 9/1
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 Ö+1 E -650 6/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 4 Ö+2 8 -680 4/6
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 6 Ö= 3 -1430 1/9
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 6 V= K -1430 1/9

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 5D N= E 850 10/0
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 N+1 K 650 5/5
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 4 N+1 E 650 5/5
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 N+1 E 650 5/5
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 N+1 E 650 5/5
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 2 N+3 5 200 0/10

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 1NT Ö-1 K 50 10/0
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT Ö= K -90 8/2
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 3 V= 10 -140 5/5
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 3 V= E -140 5/5
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 S-2 7 -200 2/8
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N-4 7 -400 0/10

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 Ö-2 4 200 9/1
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 3NT V-2 E 200 9/1
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3 Ö-1 9 100 4/6
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö-1 9 100 4/6
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 V-1 Kn 100 4/6
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 5D N-4 3 -800 0/10

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 S+1 E 140 10/0
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 S= E 110 8/2
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 V-1 10 100 5/5
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3 V-1 10 100 5/5
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 3 V= 10 -110 2/8
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 Ö= E -140 0/10

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 3 N= K 110 10/0
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT S= 4 90 7/3
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT S= 4 90 7/3
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 1NT S-1 7 -50 3/7
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT S-1 4 -50 3/7
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 2 V= 4 -90 0/10

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 V-2 10 200 10/0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 N-2 E -100 8/2
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT N-5 3 -250 5/5
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT N-5 3 -250 5/5
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3D Ö= K -730 2/8
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 2D Ö+1 9 -870 0/10

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3NT N= Kn 600 8/2
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT N= Kn 600 8/2
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 3NT N= 3 600 8/2
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 2 V-2 2 200 4/6
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT N+2 2 150 2/8
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT S-1 Kn -100 0/10

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 Ö-4 D 200 10/0
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 2 V-1 E 50 8/2
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N-1 10 -50 4/6
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S-1 K -50 4/6
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 3 N-1 10 -50 4/6
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 4 N-2 10 -100 0/10

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 V+1 D -450 10/0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V+2 D -480 8/2
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT V+3 D -490 6/4
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 6 V= 5 -980 3/7
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 6 V= D -980 3/7
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 6 V+1 8 -1010 0/10

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3 V+3 9 -230 10/0
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 Ö+1 E -650 8/2
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö+2 6 -680 4/6
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 Ö+2 6 -680 4/6
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 4 V+2 Kn -680 4/6
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 0/10

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 N= 2 110 10/0
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 3NT V-2 4 100 8/2
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V-1 3 50 4/6
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT Ö-1 4 50 4/6
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 2 V-1 3 50 4/6
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 2NT V+1 3 -150 0/10

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 10/0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 4 V= Kn -420 8/2
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 6/4
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 V+1 Kn -450 2/8
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 4 V+1 D -450 2/8
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 V+1 7 -450 2/8

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 1NTD V-2 K 500 10/0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 5 S+1 6 420 8/2
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT N+3 5 180 6/4
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 3 S+2 6 150 4/6
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 N+1 Kn 130 2/8
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1NT N= 9 90 0/10

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 1NT N+1 4 120 9/1
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2NT N= K 120 9/1
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 1NT N= 4 90 6/4
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 V-1 E 50 4/6
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3D N-1 E -100 1/9
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3D N-1 E -100 1/9

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 6NT S+1 Kn 1470 8/2
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 6NT S+1 10 1470 8/2
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 6NT S+1 10 1470 8/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 6NT S= E 1440 3/7
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 6NT S= E 1440 3/7
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT S+2 7 660 0/10

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 4 N+2 Kn 480 10/0
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 4 N+1 D 450 6/4
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 N+1 D 450 6/4
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 N+1 D 450 6/4
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 N+1 D 170 2/8
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 6 N-1 D -50 0/10

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT N= 8 600 8/2
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3NT S= 3 600 8/2
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT N= 7 600 8/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 1NT S+1 10 120 3/7
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 2NT N= 2 120 3/7
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 1NT S= 6 90 0/10

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 3NT Ö-1 5 50 8/2
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT V-1 2 50 8/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V-1 E 50 8/2
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 2 N-1 E -100 4/6
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 2NT V= 4 -120 2/8
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT Ö+2 10 -150 0/10

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 2D V-1 6 200 10/0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 S= E 110 6/4
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 3 N= 6 110 6/4
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3 S= 9 110 6/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT V-1 6 100 2/8
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 3NT V= 5 -600 0/10

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3 V-1 8 100 8/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3NT V-1 5 100 8/2
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 4 V-1 4 100 8/2
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 V= 5 -110 4/6
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 2 V+1 8 -140 2/8
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT V+2 5 -150 0/10

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 5 Ö-1 E 50 10/0
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 3 V+1 D -130 8/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 Ö+1 K -150 6/4
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler 4 Ö+3 7 -190 3/7
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö+4 4 -190 3/7
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 3NT Ö+4 2 -520 0/10

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 N+1 6 140 10/0
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 2 N= 4 110 8/2
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1 N= 9 80 6/4
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 4 N-1 6 -50 3/7
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 4 N-1 E -50 3/7
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 N-2 4 -100 0/10

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 S+1 Kn 650 10/0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 5 Ö-3 E 300 8/2
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 1 S+3 D 170 6/4
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 4 S-1 K -100 3/7
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 S-1 3 -100 3/7
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 S-2 D -200 0/10

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson 4 S+1 E 450 9/1
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 S+1 10 450 9/1
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 4 S= 10 420 5/5
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 4 S= E 420 5/5
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1NT N+3 10 180 2/8
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 N= 6 140 0/10

Bricka 28

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 2NT V-2 3 100 10/0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2NT V= 3 -120 8/2
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT V+2 9 -150 4/6
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT V+2 K -150 4/6
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT V+2 3 -150 4/6
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT V+3 3 -180 0/10

Bricka 29

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 S= E 620 10/0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1 S+3 Kn 170 8/2
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S+1 Kn 140 5/5
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1 S+2 E 140 5/5
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 S= E 110 2/8
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 Ö= E -110 0/10

Bricka 30

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 N+2 Kn 170 9/1
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 N+2 Kn 170 9/1
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 N+1 9 140 4/6
Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3 S= 5 140 4/6
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N+1 Kn 140 4/6
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 N= 5 110 0/10

Bricka 31

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 S+1 E 140 9/1
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S+1 E 140 9/1
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 S= E 110 6/4
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 1 V= E -80 4/6
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 1NT V= 5 -90 2/8
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 2NT N-1 3 -100 0/10

Bricka 32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 6 V-1 D 100 9/1
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 6 V-1 D 100 9/1
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 Ö+1 K -650 3/7
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 Ö+1 K -650 3/7
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 5 Ö= K -650 3/7
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 4 Ö+1 9 -650 3/7

Bricka 33

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Ingemar Johansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S+2 E 170 10/0
Erik Eriksson - Elisabeth Malmgren Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 1NT N+1 2 120 8/2
Olle Eriksson - Göran Eriksson Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund 3 Ö-2 E 100 6/4
Johan Arborelius - Curt Mähler Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT N= 2 90 4/6
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Pass   2/8
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Gudrun Jansson - Lasse Jansson 4 S-1 E -50 0/10