Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Malmö BK » Lilla serien 1 2019-02-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Malmö BK

Lilla serien 1 2019-02-04

Bricka 10

Malmö BK, Malmö, Skåne, Sverige 2019.02.04

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn3
EKD6
EK654
D5
E6
kn109
Dkn108
10986
K752
7
97
EKkn743
D10984
85432
32
2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-1 200
 NT
N371085
S371085
Ö105356
V105356
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Bennet - Björn Fallenius Göran Grönvall - Jan Glücksman 4 N= 3 620 10/-10
Håkan Myrhagen - Mats Andersson Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 4 S= D 620 10/-10
Lars Durlow - Ronny Bengtzon Ann Berning - Yngve Jarl 4 N= E 620 10/-10
Lars-Göran Niklasson - Mats Mattsson Dan Nilsson - Magnus Wegestål 4 N= E 620 10/-10
Jan Eriksson - Tomas Lindqvist Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson 3NTD Ö-2 E 500 8/-8
Sven-Erik Lergin - Inger Ekberg Johnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson 5D Ö-1 3 200 2/-2
Mats Adolfsson - Anders Bruze Ulf Nilsson - Lars-Åke Larsmyr 2 N+2 K 170 1/-1
Håkan Andersson - Maggie Rask Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 2 N+2 E 170 1/-1
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 3 S+1 D 170 1/-1
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anna-Carin Persson Gun Bellander - Ulla Lundström 1 N= E 70 -2/2
Gabriella Jönsson - Annette Everum Kjell Åke Nilsson - Christina Leander 3 N-1 E -100 -6/6
Johan Andersson - Perry Sjöberg Hans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen Andersson 3 Ö+1 9 -130 -7/7
Anders Freij - Thomas Ehrstedt Jörgen Claesson - Ildiko Lang 3 Ö+1 9 -130 -7/7
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Thomas Andersson - Jan Becklén 4 Ö= 3 -130 -7/7
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Siv Jarlvik - Monica Molin 3 Ö+1 3 -130 -7/7
Susanne Levin - Gunilla Wallin Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 Ö+1 3 -130 -7/7
Åke Kajrup - Torsten Persson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2 Ö+2 8 -130 -7/7
Ingemar Mårtensson - Sune Andrén Yan Leger - Mats Berggren 3 Ö+2 2 -150 -7/7