Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Uppsalabridgen » IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 8 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Uppsalabridgen

IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 8

Bricka 16

Uppsalabridgen, Sverige 2018.11.17

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K76
kn96
K86
ED92
3
ED
E952
Kkn10853
kn985
K3
D10743
74
ED1042
1087542
kn
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Michael Lemborn - Tore Stormo Thomas Ivarsson - Joakim Nordlindh 6D Ö-4 4 1100 359/-359
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Pontus Karlsson - Peggy Nyholm 5D Ö-3 4 800 254/-254
PG Eliasson - Gunnar Elmroth Johannes Matsson - Peter Swensson 5D Ö-3 6 800 254/-254
Hans Kvick - Christer Eriksson Lars Marjoniemi - Peter Forsberg 5D Ö-3 E 800 254/-254
Björn Dellenmark - Evert Samuelsson Robert Larsson - Mats Johansson 4D N= 6 590 150/-150
Göran Westin - Mikael Björin Alexander Sandin - Thomas Karlsson 5D Ö-2 6 500 91/-91
Björn Alenfalk - Ulf Nohrén Suzanne Lemborn - Lars Kennethsson 5D V-2 4 500 91/-91
Stefan Jönsson - Patrik Johansson Lars Jansson - Tobias Bende 4 S+1 Kn 450 58/-58
Tommi Ramstedt - Erik Gulliksson Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan 4 S+1 3 450 58/-58
Anders Ljungblad - Peter Nuoristo Erik Fryklund - Johnny Blid 4 S+1 3 450 58/-58
Kjell Staffas - Jan Matsson Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 4 N+1 7 450 58/-58
Niklas Warne - Krister Ahlesved Linus Dahlström - Sanna Clementsson 4 S+1 3 450 58/-58
Per Östlund Mitchell - Robert Bäck Carl Engholm - Göran Sperber 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Arne Ericson - Leif Björkman Börje Liljekvist - Harry Schüssler 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Larsson - Christian Carlsson 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Mikael Grönkvist - Teo Bodin Henrik Wegnelius - Peter Görnandt 4 S= 3 420 38/-38
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund Sture Rundgren - Gabor Barath 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Björn Thalén - Björn Sörling 4 S= 5 420 38/-38
Linda Sandberg - Klara Asplund Peter Backlund - Madeleine Swanström 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Daniel Eriksson - Hans-Ove Sandin Simon Hult - Tommy Bergdahl 3 S+2 3 200 -107/107
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén Jonas Petersson - Jan Selberg 3 S+2 3 200 -107/107
Fredrik Jarlvik - Tatyana Trendafilova Johan Säfsten - Per-Erik Malmström 3 S+2 2 200 -107/107
Mattias Weiler - Andreas Abragi Göran Rångevall - Anders Lövling 2 S+2 3 170 -121/121
Kristin Nedlich - Emanuel Unge K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3 S+1 10 170 -121/121
Gullvi Högberg - Sören Lennartsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack Efraimsson 4 V-1 3 100 -164/164
Tommy Gullberg - Anders Morath Lennart Kjellman - Erik Sjöstrand 4 S-1 5 -50 -242/242
Markus Hedström - Torbjörn Olsson Urban Björklund - Per-Erik Jansson 3NT N-1 4 -50 -242/242
Elisabeth Stanley - Hernando Slottsdahl Mårten Gustawsson - Johnny Östberg 2 V= 6 -90 -259/259
Peter Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Christer Bjäring - Rune Pettersson 3NTD S-1 D -100 -269/269
Rolf Westman - Lars Olsson Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson 3 V= 6 -110 -270/270