Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien öppen tor 2008-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien öppen tor 2008-08-07

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.07

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E97
ED852
D106
K4
kn85
kn3
98743
D73
D1042
64
Kkn5
Ekn109
K63
K1097
E2
8652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Darin - Eva Dionisi Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 4 N= E 420 38.0/4.0
Mona Asplund - Helga Lagergren Lennart Herminge - Gunilla Tingström 4 N= 4 420 38.0/4.0
Lennart Weiler - Mart Altmäe Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 N= 4 420 38.0/4.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Michael Jungstedt - Thomas Malmström 4 N= 6 420 38.0/4.0
Boel Helsing - Kerstin Zetterberg Eric Arvidsson - Snorri Karlsson 4 N= 5 420 38.0/4.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Magnus Hammar - Malcolm Thorén 1NT N+4 6 210 32.0/10.0
Olle Wademark - Anders Palmgren Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström 2 N+2 2 170 30.0/12.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Yvonne Dyrefors - Maud Fredholm 4 N-1 4 -50 14.0/28.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Lars G Andersson - Eddie Persson 4 N-1 4 -50 14.0/28.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Lars-OA Hedlund - Anders Thylin 4 N-1 4 -50 14.0/28.0
Kevin Palm - Ada Wester Magda Osser - Leif Osser 4 N-1 6 -50 14.0/28.0
Elena Ström - Rolf Kipowski Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4 N-1 3 -50 14.0/28.0
Maj-Britt Bronstein - Anneliese Schapira Bertil Södermark - Ann Södermark 4 N-1 6 -50 14.0/28.0
Biörn Torbiörnsson - Bo Andersson Tommy Eriksson - Kerstin Karlander 4 N-1 4 -50 14.0/28.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Ylva Strandberg Thomas Falk - Bo Frögeli 4 N-1 6 -50 14.0/28.0
Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman Lars Almberg - Christina Björklund 4 N-1 6 -50 14.0/28.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Hans Håkansson Arne Persson - Harry Nisell 4 N-1 4 -50 14.0/28.0
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 4 N-1 2 -50 14.0/28.0
Hans Hultqvist - Björn Borin Hans Elfving - Sverker Holmberger 4 N-1 6 -50 14.0/28.0
Margaretha Norbäck - Lars-Ove Karlsson Lars Goldberg - UllaBritt Goldberg 4 N-1 4 -50 14.0/28.0
Henning Tingvall - Åke Falkunge Lennart Wiklander - Peter Mårtensson 4 N-1 3 -50 14.0/28.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Kristin Nedlich Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 4 N-1 6 -50 14.0/28.0
Nilla Sundberg - Stefan Josefsson     - 24.3/-