Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien öppen tor 2008-08-07 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien öppen tor 2008-08-07

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK2
KD83
EK82
kn10
kn974
E9754
9
ED4
53
kn6
10765
K9765
D1086
102
Dkn43
832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Elfving - Sverker Holmberger Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3NT S+1 4 430 41.0/1.0
Henning Tingvall - Åke Falkunge Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 3NT N+1 Kn 430 41.0/1.0
Thomas Falk - Bo Frögeli Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman 3NT N= 5 400 36.0/6.0
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Maj-Britt Bronstein - Anneliese Schapira 3NT N= 5 400 36.0/6.0
Eric Arvidsson - Snorri Karlsson Nilla Sundberg - Stefan Josefsson 3NT N= Kn 400 36.0/6.0
Lennart Weiler - Mart Altmäe Lars Almberg - Christina Björklund 1NT N+4 Kn 210 32.0/10.0
Yvonne Dyrefors - Maud Fredholm Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 2 S+1 9 140 29.0/13.0
Michael Jungstedt - Thomas Malmström Boel Helsing - Kerstin Zetterberg 1 S+2 9 140 29.0/13.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Mårten Gustawsson - Hans Håkansson 2 S= 9 110 26.0/16.0
Elena Ström - Rolf Kipowski Lotta Darin - Eva Dionisi 3D V-1 E 100 24.0/18.0
Lennart Herminge - Gunilla Tingström Biörn Torbiörnsson - Bo Andersson 3NT N-1 5 -50 20.0/22.0
Arne Persson - Harry Nisell Hans Hultqvist - Björn Borin 3NT N-1 5 -50 20.0/22.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Kristin Nedlich Magnus Hammar - Malcolm Thorén 3NT N-1 Kn -50 20.0/22.0
Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin Tommy Eriksson - Kerstin Karlander 3NT N-2 3 -100 8.0/34.0
Kevin Palm - Ada Wester Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3NT N-2 5 -100 8.0/34.0
Lars G Andersson - Eddie Persson Magda Osser - Leif Osser 3NT N-2 6 -100 8.0/34.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Anders Thylin Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 3NT N-2 6 -100 8.0/34.0
Mona Asplund - Helga Lagergren Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3NT N-2 5 -100 8.0/34.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Ylva Strandberg Olle Wademark - Anders Palmgren 3NT N-2 6 -100 8.0/34.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Bertil Södermark - Ann Södermark 3NT N-2 5 -100 8.0/34.0
Lennart Wiklander - Peter Mårtensson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3NT N-2 5 -100 8.0/34.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Lars Goldberg - UllaBritt Goldberg 3NT N-2 5 -100 8.0/34.0
Margaretha Norbäck - Lars-Ove Karlsson     - 25.1/-