Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5

Bricka 102

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
106
K73
Kkn4
K10986
KD92
Ekn
95
ED754
743
864
ED876
kn2
Ekn85
D10952
1032
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -90
 NT
N55756
S55766
Ö88677
V88677
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Sundström - Carina Sjöblom Sanna Clementsson - Fredrik Nyström 3 Ö-4 3 400 50/0
Markus Bengtsson - Lars-Anders Callenberg Björn Alenfalk - Hans Kvick 2NT Ö-3 9 300 47/3
Kent Hidsjö - Tony Lindblom Christian Carlsson - Sören Lennartsson 3 Ö-3 3 300 47/3
Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist Jan Selberg - Olle Wademark 2D V-1 10 200 43/7
Mikael Westerlund - Tomas Börgesson Tommy Johansson - Ulf Backman 4 V-2 3 200 43/7
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Hans Bengtsson - Roger Rundkvist 2NT Ö-1 9 100 34/16
Tomas Andgren - Per Sjöberg Jan Enarsson - Torgny Carlsson 1 V-1 3 100 34/16
Björn Sörling - Bo Roos Kjell Hedman - Christer Eriksson 2 Ö-1 9 100 34/16
Markus Hedström - Alf Dahlgren Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik 2 V-1 K 100 34/16
Johnny Petersson - Henrik Sällberg Torbjörn Nyberg - Bo Petersson 3 V-1 3 100 34/16
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 2 Ö-1 3 100 34/16
Daniel Gustafsson - Per-Inge Helmertz Benny Olsson - Roger Nyman 2NT V-1 10 100 34/16
Mats Sjöberg - Håkan Strääf Anders Landmark - Leif Lundberg 2 N-1 Kn -50 23/27
Jan Gutenwik - Linus Dahlström Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte 1NT S-1 9 -50 23/27
Agneta Oppenstam - Håkan Nilsson Jan Geiborg - Jaan Heinlo 3 N-1 Kn -50 23/27
Henry Franzén - Bengt-Göran Olofsson Johan Grönkvist - Thomas Brehmer 2 S-1 9 -50 23/27
Annette Antonsson - Jan-Olof Eriksson Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 1 V= 3 -80 17/33
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell - Jan-Erik Åsmo Mikael Johansson - Kenneth Hallgren 1 V= 6 -80 17/33
Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson Thomas Johansson - Hans Bogeskär 2 V= 3 -90 14/36
Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo 3 S-2 9 -100 10/40
Solveig Byström - Eva Czajkowski Mats Pettersson - Johan Bennet 3 S-2 9 -100 10/40
Maria Grönkvist - Rolf Selander Pontus Silow - Erik Bergengren 3 S-2 E -100 10/40
Urban Finnsson - Pierre Thunström Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 2 V= 10 -110 5/45
Helena Strömberg - Dan Bylund Olof Bergström - Jan-Erik Thomasson 3 V= 10 -110 5/45
Thomas Karlsson - Morgan Svensson Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson 3 N-4 3 -200 2/48
Kenneth Wallin - Pasi Kallio Eva Gunnarsson - Nils Åhlén 2D V+1 10 -380 0/50