Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.08.17

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K9864
K4
E5
EK76
Ekn52
72
Dkn76
1083
1073
D8
K1093
kn952
D
Ekn109653
842
D4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Britt Göranson - Kerstin Nordqvist Håkan Kjellberg - Margret Edström 4 S+2 10 480 31/9
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Ingrid Frey - Karin Axnäs Stigell 4 S+2 D 480 31/9
Christer Larsson - Torbjörn Holking Gunilla Leijonhielm - Jan Leijonhielm 4 S+2 5 480 31/9
Gunnar Ericsson - Åsa Trollborg Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Annika Wedin 4 S+2 5 480 31/9
Olle Magnuson - Håkan Asplund Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 S+2 E 480 31/9
Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt Monica Öhnell - Per Christoffersson 4 S+2 5 480 31/9
Bo Brismar - Inge Johannesson Lotta Wiberg - Annika Landegren 4 S+2 7 480 31/9
Kerstin Haldosén - Kerstin Dinell Anders Perning - Ralf Treffner 4 S+2 2 480 31/9
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Kerstin Feinberg - Agneta Neuman 5 S+1 E 480 31/9
Birgitta Dahlén - Jan Olof Dahlén Marianne Sundeman - Elisabeth Ahlström 4 S+2 2 480 31/9
Sven Flink - Anders Galvenius Lena Fagerström - Michael Hagelin 4 S+1 6 450 14/26
Per Hallman - Tina Hallman Birgitta Alenius - Lena Melin 4 S+1 D 450 14/26
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Inger Vieru 4 S+1 D 450 14/26
Dick Everskog - Sven Andersson Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 4 S+1 D 450 14/26
Ann Wermelin - Bennet Wermelin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 4 S+1 D 450 14/26
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 4 S+1 10 450 14/26
Britt-Marie Rydén - Ingun Boström Gunnar Albertsson - Gunvor Albertsson 4 S+1 7 450 14/26
Ulla Bohlin - Leif Norgren Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 S= 6 420 4/36
Claes Månsson - Sven-Erik Åkerlind Crister Melander - Leif Alfons 4 S= D 420 4/36
Benkt Lundgren - Anita Brynje Bo Osterman - Marianne Osterman 4 S= D 420 4/36
Margareta Andersson Hartwig - Nina Palm Löfwall Ann-Charlotte Cedervall - Anita Edholm 4 N-2 9 -100 0/40