Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K6
Kkn8
EK102
ED87
ED987
E765
D9
106
kn102
94
kn874
K943
543
D1032
653
kn52

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NTD N-1 -100
 NT
N88857
S88857
Ö55576
V55586
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 3 S= 10 140 66.0/-66.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3 S= E 140 66.0/-66.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 3 S= 10 140 66.0/-66.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 2NT N= Kn 120 60.0/-60.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 2NT N= Kn 120 60.0/-60.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 1NT N+1 Kn 120 60.0/-60.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 3 S-1 10 -50 -24.0/24.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 3NT N-1 7 -50 -24.0/24.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 3 S-1 10 -50 -24.0/24.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 2NT N-1 Kn -50 -24.0/24.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 2NT N-1 Kn -50 -24.0/24.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 2NT N-1 Kn -50 -24.0/24.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 2NT N-1 Kn -50 -24.0/24.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 2NT N-1 Kn -50 -24.0/24.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3 S-1 10 -50 -24.0/24.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 3NT N-2 Kn -100 -54.0/54.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 3 S-2 10 -100 -54.0/54.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 3 S-2 6 -100 -54.0/54.0