Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 33

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E965
kn7
974
8654
D3
KD9832
K2
ED3
Kkn4
E6
EDkn653
kn7
10872
1054
108
K1092

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -990
 NT
N40030
S40030
Ö912121012
V912121012
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 5 Ö+1 3 -420 157.0/-157.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 5 V+2 5 -510 133.0/-133.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 4 V+3 6 -510 133.0/-133.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 4 Ö+3 10 -510 133.0/-133.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3NT V+4 6 -520 129.0/-129.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 6 V= E -980 -45.0/45.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 6 Ö= 4 -980 -45.0/45.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 6 V= E -980 -45.0/45.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 6 Ö= 7 -980 -45.0/45.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 6 V= E -980 -45.0/45.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 6 V= E -980 -45.0/45.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 6NT Ö= 7 -990 -45.0/45.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 6 Ö+1 10 -1010 -61.0/61.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 6 V+1 6 -1010 -61.0/61.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 6 Ö+1 4 -1010 -61.0/61.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 6 Ö+1 4 -1010 -61.0/61.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 6NT Ö+1 9 -1020 -63.0/63.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 6NT Ö+1 5 -1020 -63.0/63.0