Kommande tävlingar
27/10 Allsvenskan div 2
27/10 Allsvenskan, div 2, rond 8-11
30/10 Juniorläger, höstlovet
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/10 Enköpings BS - Guldtävling
22/09 Allsvenskan, div 3 match 6:1
22/09 Allsvenskan, div 3 match 5:1
Bridgeklubben BFR » Sommarbridge 7 2018-07-12 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

Sommarbridge 7 2018-07-12

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Nord giv
ingen i zon
983
ED96
kn1098
76
E102
Kkn1083
KD54
5
Dkn4
752
E3
EKkn109
K765
4
762
D8432

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N33233
S33243
Ö9910910
V101011910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3NT Ö-1 2 50 17.0/1.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 4 Ö-1 2 50 17.0/1.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 13.0/5.0
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson 3NT Ö= 2 -400 13.0/5.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö= 7 -420 9.0/9.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 Ö= 3 -420 9.0/9.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 3NT V+1 6 -430 4.0/14.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 4.0/14.0
Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT V+1 6 -430 4.0/14.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 0.0/18.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist     - -/10.3

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EKkn1095
6
D953
72
72
K10543
64
EK103
86
D972
EK102
D95
D43
Ekn8
kn87
kn864

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N46387
S46387
Ö871046
V871046
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3 N= 2 140 17.0/1.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 N= 2 140 17.0/1.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 N= E 110 14.0/4.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 5 V-1 E 50 11.0/7.0
Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 4 V-1 E 50 11.0/7.0
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson 3 N-1 D -100 8.0/10.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 V= K -140 6.0/12.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 3 V+1 7 -170 4.0/14.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 N-2 K -200 2.0/16.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4D V= E -590 0.0/18.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist     - -/10.3

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D1086
1095
92
kn1093
97
EDkn6
EK1053
54
EK532
87432
84
8
kn4
K
Dkn76
EKD762

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D S-5 -1100
 NT
N83123
S83123
Ö51012107
V51012107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3 V+2 Kn -150 18.0/0.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3 Ö+1 E -170 16.0/2.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 5D S-3 K -500 14.0/4.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 4 V= Kn -620 10.0/8.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 V= Kn -620 10.0/8.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 4 V= Kn -620 10.0/8.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 5 V= Kn -650 3.0/15.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 4 Ö+1 E -650 3.0/15.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 V+1 Kn -650 3.0/15.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 4 Ö+1 D -650 3.0/15.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin     - 11.2/-

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Väst giv
alla i zon
D2
6532
1087532
E
kn864
K4
9
KD9872
K1093
E107
Dkn64
64
E75
Dkn98
EK
kn1053

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N47746
S47745
Ö95697
V95697
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 2 S= K 110 17.0/1.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2 S= 9 110 17.0/1.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 2 V-1 2 100 14.0/4.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 1NT S= 8 90 12.0/6.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 2 Ö= E -90 10.0/8.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 3 S-1 Kn -100 8.0/10.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 2 Ö= E -110 6.0/12.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 S-2 K -200 3.0/15.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 N-2 6 -200 3.0/15.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 3NT S-3 K -300 0.0/18.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin     - 11.2/-

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Nord giv
N-S i zon
ED86
ED1094
1072
8
kn
Kkn
Dkn86
Ekn7642
K942
52
E5
D10953
10753
8763
K943
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-1 100
 NT
N37895
S37895
Ö95447
V95447
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 5 Ö-4 6 200 18.0/0.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 2 V-3 3 150 16.0/2.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 5 V-1 E 50 14.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 N-1 E -100 10.0/8.0
Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 N-1 10 -100 10.0/8.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström 3 N-1 9 -100 10.0/8.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 V+1 E -130 4.0/14.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 V= E -130 4.0/14.0
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 4 V= E -130 4.0/14.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 5 V= E -400 0.0/18.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson     - 8.7/-

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1052
D75
KD6
EK42
73
EK42
7
D98763
KDkn94
98
Ekn843
5
E86
kn1063
10952
kn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 2NT Ö-2 Kn 200 17.0/1.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 3NT V-2 5 200 17.0/1.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström 2NT N+1 Kn 150 14.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 11.0/7.0
Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 2NT V-1 10 100 11.0/7.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 2 V= E -110 8.0/10.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 4.0/14.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 V= 3 -140 4.0/14.0
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 2 Ö+1 3 -140 4.0/14.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 3NT V+1 2 -630 0.0/18.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson     - 8.7/-

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Syd giv
alla i zon
73
Ekn5
865
K10943
EKkn10982

K74
kn76
D54
D1093
ED32
ED
6
K87642
kn109
852

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 18.0/0.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 V+2 3 -680 15.0/3.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 4 V+2 3 -680 15.0/3.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson 3NT Ö+3 8 -690 12.0/6.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 V+3 5 -710 6.0/12.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 4 V+3 8 -710 6.0/12.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 V+3 E -710 6.0/12.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 4 Ö+3 Kn -710 6.0/12.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 V+3 8 -710 6.0/12.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 6 V+1 7 -1460 0.0/18.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - -/9.4

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KD10986
D4
E862
kn
E32
Ekn953
kn4
EK4
7
K108762
D
98753
kn54

K109753
D1062

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4D N+1 D 690 18.0/0.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4D N= D 590 16.0/2.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 4 N+1 K 450 13.0/5.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 N+1 2 450 13.0/5.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 6 Ö-1 4 50 10.0/8.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 5D N-2 D -300 7.0/11.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 6D N-2 D -300 7.0/11.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 Ö+1 8 -450 2.0/16.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 2.0/16.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson 5 V= K -450 2.0/16.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson     - -/9.4

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
10864
432
K943
83
3
EK7
Dkn102
D9752
EKD
Dkn1098
E876
6
kn9752
65
5
EKkn104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 6 Ö-1 E 100 18.0/0.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 4 Ö+1 E -650 11.0/7.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 4 Ö+1 5 -650 11.0/7.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 Ö+1 E -650 11.0/7.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 4 Ö+1 5 -650 11.0/7.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 11.0/7.0
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 4 Ö+1 E -650 11.0/7.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö+2 E -680 2.0/16.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 Ö+2 5 -680 2.0/16.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 4 Ö+2 E -680 2.0/16.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström     - 7.1/-

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Öst giv
alla i zon
42
EK
E84
Kkn10862
KD86
D97
kn109
E93
75
kn63
KD653
D74
Ekn1093
108542
72
5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 4D Ö-3 5 800 18.0/0.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2NT V-3 2 300 16.0/2.0
Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 N= K 110 14.0/4.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 2 N= 7 90 11.0/7.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 2 N= 7 90 11.0/7.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 3 N-1 3 -100 6.0/12.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3 S-1 E -100 6.0/12.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3 N-1 5 -100 6.0/12.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 V= E -110 2.0/16.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 4D S-3 6 -800 0.0/18.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström     - 7.1/-

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn86
Ekn54
E2
D1072
974
K32
D863
K93
K
109876
10754
E85
ED10532
D
Kkn9
kn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 4 S+1 6 450 12.0/6.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 S+1 4 450 12.0/6.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 4 S+1 2 450 12.0/6.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 S+1 3 450 12.0/6.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 4 S+1 9 450 12.0/6.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 4 S+1 3 450 12.0/6.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 S+1 7 450 12.0/6.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S= 3 420 3.0/15.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 4 S= 2 420 3.0/15.0
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 1 S+4 6 200 0.0/18.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson     - -/8.5

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn10876
9632
2
D75
ED9
Ekn4
10853
E43
K42
K
ED6
Kkn10982
53
D10875
Kkn974
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 6NT V-3 Kn 150 18.0/0.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 6 Ö-1 5 50 16.0/2.0
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström 2 V+4 2 -170 14.0/4.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3NT V+2 Kn -460 10.0/8.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT V+2 10 -460 10.0/8.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3NT V+2 Kn -460 10.0/8.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 3NT V+3 Kn -490 6.0/12.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 6NT V= Kn -990 2.0/16.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 6NT V= 10 -990 2.0/16.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 6NT V= Kn -990 2.0/16.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson     - -/8.5

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Nord giv
alla i zon
K9765
2
Ekn63
D102
108
ED97
742
EK86
Dkn3
53
KD10
kn9753
E42
Kkn10864
985
4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 2 S= E 110 18.0/0.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 4 Ö-1 5 100 16.0/2.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3 N-1 K -100 12.0/6.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3 N-1 D -100 12.0/6.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 N-1 K -100 12.0/6.0
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 1NT Ö+2 10 -150 8.0/10.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2 N-2 K -200 5.0/13.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 2 S-2 K -200 5.0/13.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 2 N-3 K -300 2.0/16.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 4D S-2 E -500 0.0/18.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson     - 7.2/-

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Öst giv
ingen i zon
763
kn1063
E865
108
D82
D7
9
KD96432
Kkn105
K542
D73
kn7
E94
E98
Kkn1042
E5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 5D Ö-2 E 300 18.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 3NT Ö-4 10 200 15.0/3.0
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT Ö-4 E 200 15.0/3.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 2 N+1 Kn 140 12.0/6.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 1NT S= 2 90 10.0/8.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3 V-1 E 50 8.0/10.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 3 V= E -110 6.0/12.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 V= Kn -130 4.0/14.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 S-4 2 -200 2.0/16.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 5D S-3 K -500 0.0/18.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson     - 7.2/-

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E96432
E62
8
1076
Dkn5
KD4
Ekn7
K953
K87
kn108
KD10963
E
10
9753
542
Dkn842

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 6D Ö-1 E 100 18.0/0.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 5 Ö-1 10 50 16.0/2.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 3NT V+2 3 -460 7.0/11.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 3NT V+2 9 -460 7.0/11.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT V+2 4 -460 7.0/11.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3NT V+2 3 -460 7.0/11.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 3NT V+2 6 -460 7.0/11.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3NT V+2 2 -460 7.0/11.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3NT V+2 2 -460 7.0/11.0
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3NT V+2 8 -460 7.0/11.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - 10.1/-

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
108765
EK86
1076
9
Kkn
52
kn32
E108653
43
Dkn73
ED854
D4
ED92
1094
K9
Kkn72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 S= E 420 18.0/0.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 2 S+1 Kn 140 11.0/7.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 S+1 E 140 11.0/7.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3 N= D 140 11.0/7.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 3 N= D 140 11.0/7.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 2 N+1 D 140 11.0/7.0
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin 3 N= D 140 11.0/7.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 2 N= D 110 4.0/14.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 4 N-1 4 -50 2.0/16.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 1NT V+2 E -150 0.0/18.0
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson     - 10.1/-

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K10765
kn76
D107
KD
D98
D103
8
E107653
Ekn3
EK92
Kkn9432
42
854
E65
kn9842

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 Ö-2 2 100 18.0/0.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 Ö+2 2 -130 16.0/2.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3 Ö= 4 -140 14.0/4.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3 Ö+2 2 -150 11.0/7.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 3 Ö+2 4 -150 11.0/7.0
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3 Ö+1 2 -170 8.0/10.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 2 Ö+4 E -230 5.0/13.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 2 Ö+4 4 -230 5.0/13.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 2.0/16.0
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3NT V+2 5 -460 0.0/18.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson     - -/8.5

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Öst giv
N-S i zon
10654
743
96
Ekn62
D
KD1092
K1052
K97
kn982
865
D83
D108
EK73
Ekn
Ekn74
543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 1 N= 6 80 18.0/0.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3 V-1 10 50 15.0/3.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 2 V-1 9 50 15.0/3.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson 2 V= 7 -90 12.0/6.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 2 S-1 7 -100 9.0/9.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 2 S-1 K -100 9.0/9.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 2 V= 10 -110 5.0/13.0
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 2 V= 9 -110 5.0/13.0
Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 3 V= 6 -140 2.0/16.0
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3 N-2 6 -200 0.0/18.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson     - -/8.5

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D3
KDkn5
D987
K86
762
864
EKkn54
43
5
E97
10632
Ekn975
EKkn10984
1032

D102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S+1 E 450 13.0/5.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 4 S+1 4 450 13.0/5.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 S+1 E 450 13.0/5.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 4 S+1 E 450 13.0/5.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 4 S+1 E 450 13.0/5.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström 4 S+1 E 450 13.0/5.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 S= 8 420 4.0/14.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 4 S= E 420 4.0/14.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 4 S= 4 420 4.0/14.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 3NT N-1 5 -50 0.0/18.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström     - 6.9/-

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Väst giv
alla i zon
E7
KD76
D987
K106
KDkn95
E1098
kn2
kn8
1083
32
EK6543
75
642
kn54
10
ED9432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 4D S+1 Kn 910 18.0/0.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 3 V-2 6 200 14.0/4.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 V-2 6 200 14.0/4.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström 3 V-2 6 200 14.0/4.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 4 S= K 130 10.0/8.0
Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 2 N= E 110 8.0/10.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 V-1 K 100 4.0/14.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 3 V-1 K 100 4.0/14.0
Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3 V-1 K 100 4.0/14.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson 2NT N-1 8 -100 0.0/18.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström     - 6.9/-

Bricka 21

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K7652

kn765
K632
1093
Ekn10852
9
854
84
K643
E10832
107
EDkn
D97
KD4
EDkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 4 N+2 8 680 18.0/0.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 S+1 9 650 15.0/3.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S+1 9 650 15.0/3.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT S+1 2 630 12.0/6.0
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström 5 N= 10 600 10.0/8.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 3 N+2 E 200 8.0/10.0
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 3D V-1 7 100 6.0/12.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 2NT S-2 8 -200 3.0/15.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson 3NT S-2 2 -200 3.0/15.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 3NT S-3 2 -300 0.0/18.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson     - 10.5/-

Bricka 22

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1074
Kkn64
kn8543
9
K9863
ED7
107
EK3
kn5
102
K962
kn10754
ED2
9853
ED
D862

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström 2 V-3 9 300 18.0/0.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 2 N= 10 90 16.0/2.0
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Velina Blix - Lena Becksén 3 S-1 E -50 13.0/5.0
Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson 2 N-1 Kn -50 13.0/5.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 1 V= 9 -80 9.0/9.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn 1 V= 9 -80 9.0/9.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 1 V+1 9 -110 4.0/14.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1 V+1 9 -110 4.0/14.0
Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson 1 V+1 9 -110 4.0/14.0
Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen 3 N-3 Kn -150 0.0/18.0
Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson     - 10.5/-

Bricka 23

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Syd giv
alla i zon
E10863
kn105
106
E63
2
D2
Dkn753
Dkn975
KD94
K96
842
K104
kn75
E8743
EK9
82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 2 N+1 4 140 17.0/1.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson 3 S= 2 140 17.0/1.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström 2NT N= 6 120 14.0/4.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 N= 3 110 11.0/7.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 1 N+1 4 110 11.0/7.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 3 S-1 2 -100 7.0/11.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 2NT S-1 5 -100 7.0/11.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 1NT S-2 5 -200 2.0/16.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4 S-2 2 -200 2.0/16.0
Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 4 N-2 8 -200 2.0/16.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm     - 9.9/-

Bricka 24

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.07.12

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EK98763
9
42
kn84
kn5
Kkn
Ekn83
K10975
4
E862
KD65
ED62
D102
D107543
1097
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Eskilsson - Per Eskilsson Jan Berggren - Barbro Berggren 3D N= E 530 18.0/0.0
Margareta Barreby - Solveig Lundström Fritiof Modig - Bernt Strömberg 4D Ö-3 3 500 16.0/2.0
Eva Ribbenberg - Anders Jakobsson Inger Byström - Bo Byléhn 4 Ö-2 D 100 13.0/5.0
Lola Hallman - Håkan Gabrielsen Sven-Erik Svedin - Bert Hellström 4 Ö-2 2 100 13.0/5.0
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3D N-1 K -100 10.0/8.0
Ulla Blanck - Poul Steckhahn Marianne Norström - Said Eliasson 5 V= K -400 8.0/10.0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 5 Ö+1 9 -420 4.0/14.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Liane Svensson - Birgitta Svensson 5 V+1 E -420 4.0/14.0
Velina Blix - Lena Becksén Barbro Andersson - Elisabeth Åström 5 V+1 E -420 4.0/14.0
Carin Risberg - Gunilla Hermansson Reidar Cedersund - Rune Lind 5D N-3 E -500 0.0/18.0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm     - 9.9/-