Kommande tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
29/12 Allians Guld
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Sundsvallsbridgen » Simultanbarometer 2018-04-16 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Sundsvallsbridgen

Simultanbarometer 2018-04-16

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Nord giv
ingen i zon
107
82
EDkn85
8753
kn6532
93
K92
D42
K
D7654
1074
EK96
ED984
EKkn10
63
kn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N8108109
S8108109
Ö41522
V41522
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2 Ö-4 E 200 20/0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 1NT N+3 K 180 18/2
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 2 Ö-3 E 150 15/5
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 2NT N+1 E 150 15/5
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 S+1 2 140 12/8
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT V-2 10 100 7/13
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 1NT V-2 7 100 7/13
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 1NT V-2 10 100 7/13
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 2 Ö-2 6 100 7/13
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 S-1 9 -50 1/19
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 4 S-1 9 -50 1/19

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Öst giv
N-S i zon
973
84
754
EKD63
104
Ekn10953
KD2
105
652
D72
10963
kn97
EKDkn8
K6
Ekn8
842

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 660
 NT
N1185117
S11861111
Ö24722
V24722
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 4 S+2 E 680 20/0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 3NT N+2 10 660 18/2
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 S+1 10 650 13/7
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 S+1 K 650 13/7
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 4 S+1 D 650 13/7
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 S+1 10 650 13/7
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 2NT S+5 5 270 8/12
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 S+4 K 230 5/15
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 3 S+3 E 230 5/15
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 3 S+2 K 200 1/19
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 2 S+3 5 200 1/19

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED9542
D4
4
Dkn32
kn107
kn8532
1053
97
K863
EK10
Dkn96
E4

976
EK872
K10865

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N107576
S107576
Ö26666
V26656
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 2NTD Ö-3 5 800 20/0
Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 4 V-5 4 500 18/2
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3 V-4 E 400 15/5
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3 Ö-4 E 400 15/5
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 S= 3 130 12/8
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 2 Ö-1 E 100 9/11
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 Ö-1 E 100 9/11
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 2 N-1 E -50 6/14
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 S-2 3 -100 3/17
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 3 N-2 E -100 3/17
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3 V+1 4 -170 0/20

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Väst giv
alla i zon
K5
952
EKD94
932
E9764
Kkn843
kn62
Dkn108
D107
75
Ekn108
32
E6
1083
KD7654

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N99447
S99447
Ö44995
V44995
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 2 N+2 8 130 20/0
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 4 V-1 E 100 17/3
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 V-1 9 100 17/3
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 1NT S= 4 90 12/8
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 1NT S= 3 90 12/8
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 1NT N= 3 90 12/8
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 3 V= E -140 5/15
Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3 V= E -140 5/15
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 V= E -140 5/15
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 2 Ö+1 E -140 5/15
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 3 S-2 3 -200 0/20

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E5
K83
K8632
EK5
K62
E7
Dkn109
kn874
kn10973
D9542

D92
D84
kn106
E754
1063

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 1NT N+1 Kn 120 19/1
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2NT S= D 120 19/1
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 1NT N= Kn 90 13/7
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT N= 2 90 13/7
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 1NT N= 3 90 13/7
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 1NT N= 2 90 13/7
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 1NT N-1 9 -100 5/15
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 3 N-1 10 -100 5/15
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 1NT N-1 Kn -100 5/15
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 3NT N-1 5 -100 5/15
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 2 V= E -110 0/20

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K4
K98
K965
E642
kn1093
D7642
74
kn7
D2
kn
Dkn10832
K1053
E8765
E1053
E
D98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT N+1 D 430 20/0
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 3NT N= 10 400 18/2
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 Ö-2 3 200 16/4
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3 S= 4 140 13/7
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 2 S+1 Kn 140 13/7
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 3 N= Kn 110 10/10
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT N-1 10 -50 7/13
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 3 N-1 Kn -50 7/13
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 3NT S-2 4 -100 3/17
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT N-2 D -100 3/17
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 3NT N-3 D -150 0/20

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Syd giv
alla i zon
Kkn5
kn10
E10832
KD8
D87
9852
KD76
73
10943
6
kn95
109654
E62
EKD743
4
Ekn2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 6 S+1 3 1460 19/1
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 6 S+1 7 1460 19/1
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 6 S= K 1430 15/5
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 6 S= K 1430 15/5
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3NT N+4 4 720 11/9
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT N+4 7 720 11/9
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 4 S+3 7 710 8/12
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3NT N+3 4 690 6/14
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 4 S+2 7 680 2/18
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 4 S+2 K 680 2/18
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 4 S+2 7 680 2/18

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Väst giv
ingen i zon
8754
K7432
6
Ekn7
Dkn102
E986
1084
82
K963
kn5
kn2
K9543
E
D10
EKD9753
D106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3NT N+3 3 490 20/0
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3NT S+1 10 430 18/2
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 3NT S= D 400 13/7
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3NT S= 2 400 13/7
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 5 S= E 400 13/7
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 3NT S= D 400 13/7
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 2NT S+2 8 180 8/12
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 3 S+2 8 150 3/17
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 S+2 D 150 3/17
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 3 S+2 D 150 3/17
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 S+2 8 150 3/17

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
4
E8
E9652
kn9753
10932
D9653
K8
62
KD8
kn1072
104
KD108
Ekn765
K4
Dkn73
E4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 1NT N+3 2 180 20/0
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 3 N+3 10 170 13/7
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3 S+3 3 170 13/7
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 3 S+3 5 170 13/7
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 4 S+2 3 170 13/7
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 S+3 5 170 13/7
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 3 N+3 K 170 13/7
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson 3 N+2 2 150 6/14
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 1 S+2 6 140 4/16
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 S+2 2 130 2/18
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 1 S= 3 80 0/20

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Öst giv
alla i zon
D
K8732
976
K754
1087542
ED
Kkn108
2
kn93
kn10954
5
ED63
EK6
6
ED432
kn1098

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson 4 V-2 6 200 19/1
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 4 V-2 9 200 19/1
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 2 S+1 7 110 16/4
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 2 S= 5 90 14/6
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 3 S-1 2 -100 10/10
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1NT S-1 2 -100 10/10
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 2 S-1 8 -100 10/10
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 3 S-2 E -200 5/15
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 3 S-2 2 -200 5/15
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3NT S-3 2 -300 1/19
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3NT S-3 5 -300 1/19

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Syd giv
ingen i zon
ED9
854
kn7
Kkn842
kn104
K976
EK10654
K5
ED102
D982
D103
87632
kn3
3
E9765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 2 V+4 2 -170 18/2
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 3 V+3 2 -170 18/2
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 2 V+4 8 -170 18/2
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 5 V+1 K -420 13/7
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 4 Ö= 3 -420 13/7
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 10/10
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 4 Ö+2 E -480 4/16
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 Ö+2 E -480 4/16
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 Ö+2 3 -480 4/16
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 4 Ö+2 E -480 4/16
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 4 V+2 E -480 4/16

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn2
K76
kn8
Dkn9853
ED64
D982
D62
K10
K875
E1054
743
76
1093
kn3
EK1095
E42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 N= E 130 20/0
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 2 V= Kn -110 15/5
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 2 V= Kn -110 15/5
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 Ö= E -110 15/5
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 2 V= 8 -110 15/5
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 V= Kn -140 6/14
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3 V= Kn -140 6/14
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3 V= D -140 6/14
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3 V= Kn -140 6/14
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 2 V+1 8 -140 6/14
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 3D N-1 7 -200 0/20

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Nord giv
alla i zon
E643
K5
KD1093
E6
109
D1087632
E74
3
Dkn75
4
52
987542
K82
Ekn9
kn86
KDkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3NT N+3 9 690 14/6
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 3NT S+3 10 690 14/6
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3NT S+3 7 690 14/6
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3NT N+3 7 690 14/6
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT S+3 7 690 14/6
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson 3NT S+3 2 690 14/6
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT S+3 2 690 14/6
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT S+2 7 660 6/14
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT S+1 8 630 4/16
Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 N= 4 620 2/18
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 5 N-1 4 -100 0/20

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Öst giv
ingen i zon
1064
9852
K6
KD108
KD2
ED10
ED954
Ekn
kn73
3
kn1083
97654
E985
Kkn764
72
32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 5 Ö-1 E 50 20/0
Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 Ö+1 4 -130 17/3
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 Ö+1 E -130 17/3
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 2NT V+2 10 -180 10/10
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2NT V+2 10 -180 10/10
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 2NT V+2 10 -180 10/10
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 2NT V+2 K -180 10/10
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 2NT V+2 5 -180 10/10
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3NT V= D -400 4/16
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson 3NT V+1 8 -430 2/18
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT V+2 8 -460 0/20

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Syd giv
N-S i zon
7654
D5
ED8753
6
kn83
EK108
94
Ekn103
E1092
kn764
Kkn2
97
KD
932
106
KD8542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3 V-2 6 100 20/0
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 Ö= 6 -110 18/2
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 V= E -140 12/8
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 2 Ö+1 K -140 12/8
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 3 V= 6 -140 12/8
Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 2 V+1 6 -140 12/8
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 2 V+1 E -140 12/8
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3 V+1 6 -170 6/14
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 2 S-2 3 -200 4/16
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 4 Ö= K -420 2/18
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 3D N-3 9 -800 0/20

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn96
K95
EKD7
EK7
K
kn832
kn985
kn943
E2
ED1064
106
D852
D1087543
7
432
106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 4 N+1 E 450 19/1
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 4 N+1 E 450 19/1
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 4 N= 10 420 14/6
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson 4 N= E 420 14/6
Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 4 N= E 420 14/6
Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 3 N+2 6 200 9/11
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 N+2 6 200 9/11
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 2NT N+1 5 150 6/14
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT N-1 6 -50 4/16
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3NT N-2 6 -100 1/19
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 6 S-2 2 -100 1/19

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K863
964
kn10
10965
D10954
kn7
E872
D7
Ekn
EKD10532
KD3
2
72
8
9654
EKkn843

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 Ö+2 E -200 20/0
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 4 Ö= E -420 18/2
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 4 Ö+1 E -450 16/4
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 4 Ö+2 E -480 10/10
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 Ö+2 E -480 10/10
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 4 Ö+2 K -480 10/10
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 4 Ö+2 E -480 10/10
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson 4 Ö+2 E -480 10/10
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 6 Ö= E -980 2/18
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 6 Ö= E -980 2/18
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 6 Ö= E -980 2/18

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn954
K
ED73
K1097
D32
E984
K62
D32
6
Dkn105
kn105
kn8654
EK1087
7632
984
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 4 S+2 4 680 20/0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 S+1 E 650 16/4
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström 4 S+1 E 650 16/4
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 4 S+1 9 650 16/4
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 4 S= 2 620 12/8
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 2 S+3 2 200 10/10
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 3 S+1 4 170 8/12
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson 2 S+1 4 140 6/14
Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 2 V-2 7 100 4/16
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 4 S-1 E -100 1/19
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 S-1 E -100 1/19

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD72
kn1083
D9
E105
kn10
EKD7
K10863
D8
54
9652
Ekn7
9743
E9863
4
542
Kkn62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 4 N= E 420 20/0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3 S+2 K 200 18/2
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 S+2 E 170 12/8
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 S+1 E 170 12/8
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3 S+1 E 170 12/8
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 2 S+2 E 170 12/8
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 1 S+3 E 170 12/8
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 3 S= E 140 4/16
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3 S= 6 140 4/16
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 2 S+1 E 140 4/16
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 3 V-1 7 100 0/20

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Väst giv
alla i zon
ED9
985
Ekn975
kn9
K73
kn63
864
10843
kn10865
EKD4
3
EK7
42
1072
KD102
D652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 3 Ö-1 K 100 18/2
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 3 Ö-1 K 100 18/2
Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3 V-1 E 100 18/2
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 N= E 90 14/6
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 3 Ö= K -140 10/10
Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 Ö= K -140 10/10
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3 Ö= K -140 10/10
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 Ö+2 K -170 5/15
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 2 Ö+2 2 -170 5/15
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 3D N-1 E -200 2/18
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 Ö= 2 -620 0/20

Bricka 21

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn8
Ekn65
EKD
10632
K6
K10973
976
Ekn4
9753
D82
kn8
KD98
ED1042
4
105432
75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 2 N+2 8 170 19/1
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 2 N+2 K 170 19/1
Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 3 Ö-3 4 150 16/4
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 2 N+1 Kn 140 13/7
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson 2 N+1 Kn 140 13/7
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 1NT N+1 D 120 9/11
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2NT N= 8 120 9/11
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 2 S= 4 110 6/14
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 1NT N= K 90 4/16
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 2 N-1 8 -100 2/18
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 3NT N-4 9 -400 0/20

Bricka 22

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon

KD1075
K854
D1084
kn542
E62
Ekn92
E6
EKD1086
kn3
D3
Kkn2
973
984
1076
9753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 6 Ö-1 9 100 19/1
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 6 Ö-1 4 100 19/1
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 4 Ö+1 9 -650 14/6
Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 4 Ö+1 9 -650 14/6
Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén 4 Ö+1 9 -650 14/6
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson 5 Ö+1 10 -680 8/12
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 4 Ö+2 3 -680 8/12
Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson 4 Ö+2 4 -680 8/12
Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn 6 Ö= 3 -1430 2/18
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin 6 Ö= 6 -1430 2/18
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell 6 Ö= 3 -1430 2/18

Bricka 23

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Syd giv
alla i zon
D10983
86
kn62
EK9
K75
ED9742
3
875
kn6
Kkn105
KD875
102
E42
3
E1094
Dkn643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 2 N+2 K 170 19/1
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 3 N+1 K 170 19/1
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3 S+1 3 130 15/5
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 S= 3 130 15/5
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3 V-1 E 100 10/10
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 4 Ö-1 E 100 10/10
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 4 V-1 E 100 10/10
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson Pass   5/15
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson Pass   5/15
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 3 V= E -140 2/18
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 2 V+2 E -170 0/20

Bricka 24

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.04.16

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EDkn974
10
kn32
KDkn
K105
9
D97
E109542
632
K8753
865
87
8
EDkn642
EK104
63

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Papp - Kerstin Westin Katarina Åkeborg - Bertil Häggström 4 N+1 8 450 19/1
Lena Johansson - Poul Steckhahn Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 N+1 7 450 19/1
Gunilla Hermansson - Lena Becksén Ing-Marie Östman - Linda Eklund 3NT N+1 7 430 16/4
Kerstin Selin - Birgitta Svensson Eva Angestad - Laila Näslund 4 S= E 420 12/8
Ingrid Bovin - Inger Byström Ing-Britt Nyholm - Ulla Nilsson 4 N= 8 420 12/8
Ingrid Persson - Anita Ivrell Inger Olsson - Hans Gösta Engren 4 S= E 420 12/8
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3NT N= 3 400 7/13
Alfhild Jacobsson - Eva Engström Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 3NT N= 8 400 7/13
Carin Risberg - Barbro Andersson Margareta Ljunggren - Barbro Hegrelius Jonson 4 N-1 8 -50 2/18
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Torsten Stier - Torbjörn Larsson 4 S-1 E -50 2/18
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Christer Hellström - Jan Jacobsson 4 N-1 2 -50 2/18