Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn8762
73
KD
93
4
D1064
1064
EK1074
1095
952
98532
85
E3
EKkn8
Ekn7
Dkn62

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 460
 NT
N8881111
S9881111
Ö44400
V44400
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 6 N+1 9 1010 36.0/0.0
Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp 4 N+2 9 480 34.0/2.0
Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar 3NT S+2 E 460 32.0/4.0
Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren 4 N+1 8 450 23.0/13.0
Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 5 N= 5 450 23.0/13.0
Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 5 N= 8 450 23.0/13.0
Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 4 N+1 5 450 23.0/13.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson 5 N= 8 450 23.0/13.0
Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 5 N= 8 450 23.0/13.0
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson 5 N= 8 450 23.0/13.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 5 N= 8 450 23.0/13.0
Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand 3NT S+1 4 430 14.0/22.0
Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander 4 N= 8 420 11.0/25.0
Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten 4 N= 7 420 11.0/25.0
Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 6 N-1 8 -50 5.0/31.0
Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström 6 N-1 8 -50 5.0/31.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Axel Severson - Christina Severson 6 N-1 8 -50 5.0/31.0
Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson 6 N-1 5 -50 5.0/31.0
Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 6 N-2 8 -100 0.0/36.0