Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Syd giv
alla i zon
K
D98
K742
E10762
kn8654
6
Ekn96
K54
1097
Kkn52
1053
D98
ED32
E10743
D8
kn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N981079
S981079
Ö35364
V35364
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand 4 S+1 E 650 34.0/2.0
Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 4 S+1 E 650 34.0/2.0
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson 4 S+1 4 650 34.0/2.0
Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar 3NT S+1 6 630 27.0/9.0
Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp 3NT N+1 2 630 27.0/9.0
Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 3NT S+1 6 630 27.0/9.0
Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström 3NT N+1 2 630 27.0/9.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Axel Severson - Christina Severson 4 S= 4 620 20.0/16.0
Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 4 S= E 620 20.0/16.0
Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 4 S= E 620 20.0/16.0
Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 3NT N= 3 600 15.0/21.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 3NT N= 3 600 15.0/21.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson 3 S= 4 140 12.0/24.0
Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 4 S-1 6 -100 8.0/28.0
Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 2 S-1 E -100 8.0/28.0
Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson 4 S-1 4 -100 8.0/28.0
Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren 2 S-2 6 -200 4.0/32.0
Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander 3NT S-3 6 -300 1.0/35.0
Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten 5 S-3 4 -300 1.0/35.0