Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D109
10765
kn2
E632

K9843
753
Dkn1098
E8532
D2
E964
74
Kkn764
Ekn
KD108
K5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N6861010
S6871010
Ö64633
V64633
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren 3NT N+1 3 430 35.0/1.0
Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 3NT N+1 2 430 35.0/1.0
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten 4 S= 4 420 28.0/8.0
Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 4 S= D 420 28.0/8.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson 4 S= 8 420 28.0/8.0
Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 4 S= D 420 28.0/8.0
Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther 4 S= 9 420 28.0/8.0
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström 3NT S= D 400 22.0/14.0
Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson 2NT N+2 2 180 19.0/17.0
Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky 1NT S+3 D 180 19.0/17.0
Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl 2 S+2 3 170 13.0/23.0
Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 3 S+1 7 170 13.0/23.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck 3 N+1 D 170 13.0/23.0
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Axel Severson - Christina Severson 2 S+2 8 170 13.0/23.0
Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed 1NT S+2 D 150 8.0/28.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+1 8 140 6.0/30.0
Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 3 S= D 110 4.0/32.0
Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker 4 S-1 D -50 1.0/35.0
Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp 1NT S-1 8 -50 1.0/35.0