Kommande tävlingar
01/04 Ansökningsdatum för guldsankti
01/04 Sista dag för klubbar/distrikt
06/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
23/02 Värnamo BK jubileumsguld
02/02 Plattliret
26/01 OBS-tävling öppen klass
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 30

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D7
Dkn762
K105
K93
kn95
1093
ED2
8764
EK32

kn98643
E105
10864
EK854
7
Dkn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-1 -100
 NT
N53946
S53946
Ö710485
V710485
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson 5 Ö-3 E 150 36.0/0.0
Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson 3 N= E 140 27.0/9.0
Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre 3 N= E 140 27.0/9.0
Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky 3 N= 3 140 27.0/9.0
Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 3 S= 2 140 27.0/9.0
Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl 3 N= E 140 27.0/9.0
Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten 3 N= E 140 27.0/9.0
Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3 S= E 140 27.0/9.0
Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson 3 S= E 140 27.0/9.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 5 Ö-2 E 100 18.0/18.0
Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 1 Ö-1 E 50 14.0/22.0
Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén Axel Severson - Christina Severson 4 Ö-1 E 50 14.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 4 Ö-1 E 50 14.0/22.0
Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 4 S-1 E -50 7.0/29.0
Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson 4 S-1 5 -50 7.0/29.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 4 S-1 E -50 7.0/29.0
Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 4 S-1 E -50 7.0/29.0
Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck 5 S-2 E -100 2.0/34.0
Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren 1 Ö+3 E -130 0.0/36.0