Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
74
KD109874
965
kn
kn862
E6
104
D10962
ED9
kn52
EKD7
E73
K1053
3
kn832
K854

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N23632
S23632
Ö111061011
V111071011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker 3NT Ö-4 3 400 35.0/1.0
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking 3NT Ö-4 5 400 35.0/1.0
Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos 5 Ö-3 3 300 31.0/5.0
Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren 3 Ö-3 3 300 31.0/5.0
Axel Severson - Christina Severson Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson 4 V-2 Kn 200 28.0/8.0
Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl 3NT Ö-1 3 100 23.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 4 V-1 Kn 100 23.0/13.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson 5 V-1 K 100 23.0/13.0
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist 5 V-1 K 100 23.0/13.0
Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom 3 N-2 E -100 18.0/18.0
Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson 2NT Ö= 3 -120 16.0/20.0
Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar 3 N-3 E -150 10.0/26.0
Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 3 N-3 E -150 10.0/26.0
Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström 4 V+1 7 -150 10.0/26.0
Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 N-3 E -150 10.0/26.0
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 4 V+1 K -150 10.0/26.0
Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander 3D N-2 E -300 4.0/32.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther 4 V= K -620 2.0/34.0
Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed 3D S-6 4 -1400 0.0/36.0