Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2018-03-25

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2018.03.25

Väst giv
N-S i zon
ED872
kn83
D54
54
53
K72
Ekn1082
Kkn6
Kkn6
964
976
10832
1094
ED105
K3
ED97

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N65886
S76887
Ö67546
V67546
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Margareth Bengtsson - Inger Edström 2 S+2 6 170 35.9/0.1
Ann Bellander - Catharina Necking Ann-Sofie Åmvall - Ing-Britt Blomstrand 2 N+1 9 140 29.6/6.4
Marianne Lührs - Gudrun Nilsson Rolf Lundahl - Britt-Marie Lundahl 2 N+1 6 140 29.6/6.4
Petter Solvang - Ingrid Ulvmarker Alice Hammartorp - Roland Hammartorp 1 N+2 6 140 29.6/6.4
Lena Stålbrink - Ing-Britt Jurén Gunilla Stöhr - Sally Winther 2 N+1 9 140 29.6/6.4
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist Ingrid Larsson - Ingrid Wickström 3 N= 5 140 29.6/6.4
Kristin Ekholm - Gun-Britt Carsten Marianne Rosenberg - Margaretha Gustafsson 1NT S+1 8 120 23.3/12.7
Mats Larsson - Bertil Kamf Anders Nordberg - Barbro Melander 1 N+1 6 110 19.1/16.9
Vivi Mårtensson - Bertil Mårtensson Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 1 N+1 9 110 19.1/16.9
Lars Jeppsson - Rolf Nilsson Berit Kallstenius - Marianne Falck 2 N= 6 110 19.1/16.9
Lisbeth Johnsson - Leif Pantzar Marianne Jerre - Sven Jerre 1NT S= Kn 90 14.8/21.2
Britt-Marie Jeppsson - Stefan Jeppsson Birgitta Kjellin - Torsten Kjellin 2NT S-1 2 -100 11.7/24.3
Sonja Christensson - Elsa Olsson Stefan Rosenberg - Mikael Gustafsson 4 N-1 9 -100 11.7/24.3
Bengt Nilsson - Irene Nilsson Iréne Grahn - Gerd Roos 3NT S-2 8 -200 4.3/31.7
Annika Bååth - Lena Sjögren Gull-Britt Larsson - Annalena Andersson 4 N-2 6 -200 4.3/31.7
Karin Eresund - Adam Wasserstrom Bella Danowsky - Ulf Danowsky 1NT S-2 Kn -200 4.3/31.7
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ruth Gustavsson - Irma Svensson 4 N-2 9 -200 4.3/31.7
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Axel Severson - Christina Severson 4 N-2 9 -200 4.3/31.7
Mats G Bååth - Leif Sjögren Mats Rengbo - Bodil Stenshed     A= 18.0/18.0