Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
954
D85
72
kn9752
E62
K10
Ekn98
KD86
D107
kn92
D1043
E43
Kkn83
E7643
K65
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N53654
S53654
Ö810789
V810679
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 3NT V-2 5 200 52/0
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 2 S= K 110 50/2
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3NT V-1 2 100 47/5
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3NT V-1 7 100 47/5
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 3 S-2 K -100 42/10
Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren 3D S-1 K -100 42/10
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg 3D S-1 K -100 42/10
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 Ö+1 10 -110 37/15
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 3 Ö= 10 -110 37/15
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman 3 Ö+1 10 -130 34/18
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 3 Ö+2 10 -150 28/24
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 1NT V+2 5 -150 28/24
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 28/24
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 1NT V+2 5 -150 28/24
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö+2 E -150 28/24
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö= 3 -600 18/34
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V= 5 -600 18/34
Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund 3NT V= 2 -600 18/34
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Göran Folke - Anne Lundén 3NT V= 2 -600 18/34
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT V= 2 -600 18/34
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3NT V+1 5 -630 7/45
Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson Christer Bech - Simon Bech 3NT V+1 5 -630 7/45
Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 7/45
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3NT V+1 D -630 7/45
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 3NT V+1 D -630 7/45
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 7/45
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 3NT V+2 D -660 0/52