Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn10742
E43
ED5
K10
D8
kn1062
kn9
97654
EK9
975
K8742
D8
653
KD8
1063
Ekn32

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N77798
S77788
Ö66645
V66645
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 2 Ö-2 6 200 52/0
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 2 N+2 2 170 43/9
Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander 2 N+2 9 170 43/9
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund 2 N+2 9 170 43/9
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 N+2 E 170 43/9
Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 N+2 D 170 43/9
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 3 N+1 2 170 43/9
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 2 N+2 D 170 43/9
Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 N+2 2 170 43/9
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 1NT S+2 4 150 34/18
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 2 N+1 5 140 21/31
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 2 N+1 D 140 21/31
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 2 N+1 5 140 21/31
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 N+1 5 140 21/31
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 2 N+1 D 140 21/31
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren 2 N+1 5 140 21/31
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 3 N= 2 140 21/31
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 N= E 140 21/31
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 2 N+1 7 140 21/31
Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 N+1 7 140 21/31
Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 2 N+1 D 140 21/31
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg 2 N+1 7 140 21/31
Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2NT S= Kn 120 8/44
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Christer Bech - Simon Bech 2 N= 3 110 5/47
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 2 N= D 110 5/47
Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 1NT Ö-1 3 100 2/50
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 3NT N-1 2 -100 0/52