Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E65
9864
985
D82
K87
K10732
EKD7
6
D1032
E
kn10432
EK3
kn94
Dkn5
6
kn109754

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N51222
S51222
Ö712111111
V712111111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 4 V-1 9 50 50/2
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 50/2
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 50/2
Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen 2 V= E -90 46/6
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 4 Ö+1 Kn -150 44/8
Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 5 Ö= Kn -400 41/11
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 5 Ö= Kn -400 41/11
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 5 Ö+1 D -420 37/15
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 5 Ö+1 Kn -420 37/15
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V+1 2 -430 31/21
Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 31/21
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 31/21
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 31/21
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 24/28
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Christer Bech - Simon Bech 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 24/28
Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 24/28
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Göran Folke - Anne Lundén 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 13/39
Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 13/39
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 13/39
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 13/39
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 13/39
Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 13/39
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 13/39
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 3NT Ö+3 Kn -490 13/39
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 6 Ö= Kn -920 2/50
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 6 Ö= Kn -920 2/50
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 6 Ö= Kn -920 2/50