Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Öst giv
ingen i zon

D43
K108732
D973
1042
K87
Ekn5
E654
EKkn75
Ekn952
64
2
D9863
106
D9
Kkn108

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N77232
S76232
Ö6610109
V6611109
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne 6D Ö-2 D 300 52/0
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 Ö-3 D 150 50/2
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 4 Ö-2 10 100 43/9
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 4 Ö-2 8 100 43/9
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 43/9
Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson 4 Ö-2 10 100 43/9
Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 4 Ö-2 10 100 43/9
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 4 Ö-2 D 100 43/9
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö-1 10 50 34/18
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 Ö-1 10 50 34/18
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 Ö-1 D 50 34/18
Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 Ö= D -110 30/22
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 4 Ö= D -420 18/34
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 4 Ö= D -420 18/34
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= 6 -420 18/34
Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 4 Ö= D -420 18/34
Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 4 Ö= D -420 18/34
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 4 Ö= D -420 18/34
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 4 Ö= 10 -420 18/34
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 Ö= 10 -420 18/34
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 V= 10 -420 18/34
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 Ö= 9 -420 18/34
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö= D -420 18/34
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 4 Ö+1 6 -450 6/46
Christer Bech - Simon Bech Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4D Ö= D -590 2/50
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4D Ö= D -590 2/50
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 4D Ö= D -590 2/50