Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Nord giv
alla i zon
54
E74
kn83
KDkn108
kn32
865
KD7654
4
EK9876
kn10932
10
5
D10
KD
E92
E97632

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N106547
S106547
Ö27883
V27883
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Folke - Anne Lundén Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling 3NT S+1 K 630 52/0
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 5 N= E 600 49/3
Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 5 N= E 600 49/3
Jan Larsson - Roger Lind Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 4D Ö-2 D 500 46/6
Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 5 Ö-2 E 200 44/8
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N= E 130 35/17
Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 4 S= 2 130 35/17
Christer Bech - Simon Bech Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 S= 2 130 35/17
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason 2 S+2 2 130 35/17
Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 S= 2 130 35/17
Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 3 S+1 8 130 35/17
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist 4 N= E 130 35/17
Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 N= E 130 35/17
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 2 Ö-1 K 100 26/26
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg 5 S-1 2 -100 16/36
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson 5 N-1 E -100 16/36
Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 5 N-1 10 -100 16/36
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 5 S-1 Kn -100 16/36
Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson 5 N-1 E -100 16/36
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 5 S-1 2 -100 16/36
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 5 N-1 K -100 16/36
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 5 N-1 E -100 16/36
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 5 S-1 Kn -100 16/36
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne 2 Ö+1 K -140 6/46
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 5D S-1 2 -200 2/50
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander 5 N-2 10 -200 2/50
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson 5 S-2 2 -200 2/50