Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Syd giv
ingen i zon

K3
EKD652
EK863
ED73
Dkn96
97
742
108652
8
kn10
Dkn1095
Kkn94
E107542
843

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 920
 NT
N91210710
S91210710
Ö40363
V40363
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 6 N+1 8 940 50/2
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 6 N+1 D 940 50/2
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 6 N+1 7 940 50/2
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 6 N= D 920 45/7
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 6 N= 8 920 45/7
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 2D Ö-3 3 500 42/10
Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 S+1 E 450 40/12
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 5 N+2 8 440 38/14
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Göran Folke - Anne Lundén 3NT N+1 D 430 36/16
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Christer Bech - Simon Bech 5 N+1 9 420 29/23
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 4 S= 9 420 29/23
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 4 S= 7 420 29/23
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 4 S= 9 420 29/23
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 5 N+1 8 420 29/23
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund 4 S= 3 420 29/23
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 5 N= D 400 18/34
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre 5 S= 2 400 18/34
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 5 N= 8 400 18/34
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 5 S= 10 400 18/34
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 5 N= Kn 400 18/34
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 3 N+3 8 170 12/40
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 4 N+1 8 150 10/42
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 6 N-1 8 -50 7/45
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 6 S-1 E -50 7/45
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 6 N-2 8 -100 3/49
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 6 S-2 2 -100 3/49
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 5D N-2 8 -300 0/52