Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2018-03-12

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.03.12

Öst giv
alla i zon
Kkn732
E654
654
8
108
kn1093
KD10
D1073
D954
KD87
93
K95
E6
2
Ekn872
Ekn642

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N710786
S710786
Ö63656
V63656
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Monica Grangien - Mikael Östlund 2 S+3 Kn 150 51/1
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 N+3 K 150 51/1
Ann-Britt Carlén - Kerstin Källander Christer Bech - Simon Bech 2 S+2 Kn 130 36/16
Birger Bogstag - Jan Nordlund Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 S+2 Kn 130 36/16
Thomas Fischerström - Jan-Erik Grindborg Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 2 S+2 Kn 130 36/16
Christina Lindahl Jenerot - Stefan Bäcklin Inga Bud - Hans Jitelius 3 S+1 Kn 130 36/16
Barbara Lane - Lennart Ahlgren Inger Gerle - Åsa Trollborg 2 S+2 Kn 130 36/16
Peter Ahlström - Göran Sundeman Per Stahre - Maria Raftewold 4 N= K 130 36/16
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Tom Slettengren - Gunilla Seth 3 S+1 Kn 130 36/16
Olle Fahlén - Tomas Clason Anders Björkman - Bengt Stahre 2 S+2 Kn 130 36/16
Margot Berkefelt - Ingrid Alexanderson Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 S+1 Kn 130 36/16
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Gill Norberg - Ulla Bohlin 3 S+1 10 130 36/16
Birgitta Horn af Åminne - Carin Stenberg Per Carlson - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein 3 S+1 Kn 130 36/16
Margaret Siewertz - Lotta Lundqvist Göran Hartzell - Caroline Freund 2 S+2 Kn 130 36/16
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3 S+1 Kn 130 36/16
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Solveig Lewander - Per-Owe Jalde 2 N= K 110 19/33
Christian Wiechel - Björn Nordlander Göran Folke - Anne Lundén 2 N= 9 110 19/33
Sidney Hage - Sten Svartling Jan Larsson - Roger Lind 2 N= K 110 19/33
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 S= Kn 110 19/33
Anne Hägglund - Lena Helgesson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 2NT S-1 Kn -100 13/39
Pär Ol-Mårs - Lars-Bertil Löfström Åsa Albihn - Bengt Nilsson 5 S-1 9 -100 13/39
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Lil Danielsson - Lars Engebeck 2NT N-3 9 -300 6/46
Johan Säfsten - Lars Nilsson Ellis Wohlner - Bernt Lundberg 3NT N-3 2 -300 6/46
Göran Söderlöf - Jarl Karlsson Nils Ahlén - Tore Baars 2NT N-3 K -300 6/46
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Kerstin Håstad - Bengt Lauthers 2NT N-3 K -300 6/46
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2NT S-3 Kn -300 6/46
Martin Berne - Kerstin Berne Peter Törnblom - Peter Flodqvist 5D S-3 Kn -800 0/52