Kommande tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 11
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 12
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Rapporterade tävlingar
17/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 10
17/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 9
17/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 8
Kvissleby BK » Partävling fredag 2018-03-23 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling fredag 2018-03-23

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Lars Haara - Monica Haara 1 N+1 E 110 12/0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 1 N= E 80 10/2
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2NT N-1 2 -50 4/8
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 N-1 E -50 4/8
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 3NT S-1 2 -50 4/8
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT N-1 3 -50 4/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2NT N-1 2 -50 4/8

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 N= E 110 12/0
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 3 Ö-2 10 100 10/2
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Lars Haara - Monica Haara 1NT V-1 E 50 8/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 2 Ö= 8 -110 6/6
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 3/9
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö+1 2 -170 3/9
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 Ö+3 2 -200 0/12

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S+1 6 140 12/0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 2 S= Kn 110 9/3
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 S= 2 110 9/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 1NT N= E 90 6/6
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT N-1 5 -50 2/10
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2NT N-1 2 -50 2/10
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1NT N-1 E -50 2/10

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 3NT V-4 3 400 11/1
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 V-4 K 400 11/1
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 V-3 2 300 8/4
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 Ö-2 8 200 5/7
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 3 Ö-2 2 200 5/7
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V-1 8 100 1/11
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 3 Ö-1 E 100 1/11

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3NT N+2 10 660 12/0
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 5 S= E 600 9/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT N= 5 600 9/3
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 S+3 Kn 150 6/6
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 5 S-1 3 -100 3/9
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 3NT N-1 5 -100 3/9
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 5 S-2 3 -200 0/12

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 1NT V-2 3 200 12/0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2 V-1 Kn 100 9/3
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 9/3
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 S-2 3 -100 6/6
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1 Ö+1 Kn -110 4/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 V+2 2 -130 2/10
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 S-3 7 -150 0/12

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 N+2 2 170 11/1
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 N+2 2 170 11/1
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 N+1 9 140 6/6
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 N+1 K 140 6/6
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 N+1 2 140 6/6
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1 N+1 4 110 2/10
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö= E -110 0/12

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3NT N= 4 400 12/0
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT N+3 Kn 180 9/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 1NT S+3 2 180 9/3
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2NT N+1 10 150 6/6
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT N+1 2 120 4/8
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 N-1 7 -50 2/10
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 V+1 8 -110 0/12

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 S+2 E 170 12/0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S+2 10 130 10/2
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 N+1 Kn 110 8/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 5 S-1 10 -50 3/9
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 5 S-1 4 -50 3/9
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 5 S-1 10 -50 3/9
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 5 S-1 10 -50 3/9

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V-1 2 100 12/0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 Ö+2 3 -170 10/2
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT V= 2 -600 8/4
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 4 Ö= 6 -620 6/6
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V+1 3 -650 3/9
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 5 Ö= 9 -650 3/9
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 3NT V+2 9 -660 0/12

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1D N+3 D 440 12/0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT N+2 4 150 10/2
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 N+2 D 130 8/4
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2NT N= 4 120 6/6
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Lars Haara - Monica Haara 2 Ö-1 7 50 3/9
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 2 Ö-1 8 50 3/9
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 3 N-1 4 -50 0/12

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 Ö-2 10 100 12/0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT N-1 D -100 10/2
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Lars Haara - Monica Haara 2 Ö= 4 -110 6/6
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 Ö= 4 -110 6/6
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1 Ö+1 E -110 6/6
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 1 Ö+2 Kn -140 1/11
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 2 Ö+1 E -140 1/11

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 V-1 4 100 8/4
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 Ö-1 2 100 8/4
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 V-1 9 100 8/4
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT Ö-1 4 100 8/4
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 Ö-1 D 100 8/4
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 2 V= 5 -90 2/10
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Lars Haara - Monica Haara 3NT Ö= 6 -600 0/12

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 S+1 5 140 11/1
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 S+1 3 140 11/1
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 S= 10 110 5/7
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 S= 3 110 5/7
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S= 5 110 5/7
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Lars Haara - Monica Haara 2 S= 5 110 5/7
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 2 S-1 10 -50 0/12

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 V-2 2 100 12/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 3NT V-1 3 50 8/4
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3NT V-1 3 50 8/4
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 3NT V-1 Kn 50 8/4
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V= 6 -420 4/8
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT V+1 6 -430 1/11
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3NT V+1 2 -430 1/11

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S= E 110 12/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 3 S-1 E -50 9/3
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 S-1 2 -50 9/3
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2 V+1 10 -140 5/7
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V= 4 -140 5/7
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 V+2 Kn -170 2/10
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 4 V= 4 -620 0/12

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4D V-2 3 300 12/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT V+3 3 -490 8/4
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3NT V+3 2 -490 8/4
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 8/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT Ö+4 4 -520 4/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 6 Ö= 10 -920 2/10
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Lars Haara - Monica Haara 6NT Ö+1 5 -1020 0/12

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 V+1 9 -450 12/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT V+4 7 -520 9/3
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V+4 7 -520 9/3
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 6NT Ö= 2 -990 6/6
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 6NT Ö+1 2 -1020 3/9
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Lars Haara - Monica Haara 6NT V+1 7 -1020 3/9
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 7NT V= 9 -1520 0/12

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 3NT S+1 4 430 12/0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 5 S+1 9 420 10/2
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 5 S= 9 400 6/6
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 5 S= 5 400 6/6
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Lars Haara - Monica Haara 5 S= 4 400 6/6
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 S+2 9 150 2/10
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 5 S-2 Kn -100 0/12

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2NT Ö-1 8 100 9/3
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2NT Ö-1 5 100 9/3
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 2NT Ö-1 2 100 9/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Lars Haara - Monica Haara 3NT Ö-1 D 100 9/3
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 2NT Ö= 2 -120 2/10
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2NT Ö= 2 -120 2/10
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2NT Ö= 2 -120 2/10

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3NT S= 2 600 11/1
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Lars Haara - Monica Haara 3NT S= 4 600 11/1
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 2 S+1 5 140 8/4
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 1NT S+1 2 120 6/6
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT S-1 2 -100 4/8
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 3NT S-2 2 -200 2/10
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT S-4 2 -400 0/12

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö-1 E 100 11/1
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 Ö-1 E 100 11/1
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 N-1 E -50 8/4
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Lars Haara - Monica Haara 3 Ö= E -140 6/6
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 Ö+1 E -650 2/10
Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 4 Ö+1 E -650 2/10
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 4 Ö+1 E -650 2/10

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4D V-1 4 200 11/1
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4D V-1 4 200 11/1
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 4 V-1 4 100 7/5
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 4 V-1 4 100 7/5
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 4 V= 4 -620 4/8
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4D V= Kn -790 2/10
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 5D S-7 7 -2000 0/12

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 S+3 D 510 12/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT N+3 4 490 9/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 3NT N+3 5 490 9/3
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström 5 N+1 2 420 4/8
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson 5 N+1 8 420 4/8
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 5 N+1 4 420 4/8
Lars Haara - Monica Haara Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 N+3 4 170 0/12

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 V-1 E 100 12/0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 2 Ö+1 D -140 8/4
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 Ö= 7 -140 8/4
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 Ö+1 7 -140 8/4
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 V+3 7 -200 4/8
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 Ö= 2 -620 1/11
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Lars Haara - Monica Haara 4 V= E -620 1/11

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Christer Svanström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 5 Ö-1 10 100 9/3
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Sundqvist - Johan Arborelius 5 Ö-1 10 100 9/3
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 5 V-1 E 100 9/3
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 5 Ö-1 3 100 9/3
Barbro Sjö - Astrid Ericson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V+1 4 -130 4/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 S-2 E -200 2/10
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Lars Haara - Monica Haara 3NT Ö= 9 -600 0/12