Kommande tävlingar
27/07 Bridgefestivalen
27/07 SM Par Veteran
27/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
19/07 Walters Bildelar
29/06 Ölandsveckan 2018 - A-final, s
28/06 Ölandsveckan 2018 - A-final, d
Kvissleby BK » Partävling fredag 2018-02-16 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling fredag 2018-02-16

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 5D V-2 E 300 10/0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 S+2 8 170 8/2
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3 S= 8 140 6/4
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 4 S-1 10 -50 4/6
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 V= 9 -90 2/8
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 S-2 3 -100 0/10

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 S+1 9 650 9/1
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 4 S+1 9 650 9/1
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 S= 8 620 5/5
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 S= 3 620 5/5
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 N+3 Kn 150 2/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 S-1 9 -100 0/10

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT N+2 4 460 8/2
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3NT N+2 10 460 8/2
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT N+2 2 460 8/2
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 N+1 5 450 3/7
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 N+1 8 450 3/7
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1 N+4 10 200 0/10

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 Ö-2 8 200 10/0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT Ö= 8 -90 8/2
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 V= 10 -110 6/4
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 3/7
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 1NT Ö+2 8 -150 3/7
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 S-2 K -200 0/10

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 S+1 2 650 10/0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 S= 5 620 7/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 S= 2 620 7/3
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4 S-1 5 -100 3/7
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT S-1 5 -100 3/7
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 S-2 4 -200 0/10

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1NT V+4 K -210 10/0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3NT V+1 K -630 8/2
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 3NT V+2 K -660 5/5
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V+2 3 -660 5/5
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V+3 2 -690 1/9
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V+3 7 -690 1/9

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 N+1 E 140 10/0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö-1 8 100 8/2
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 1NT Ö= 6 -90 6/4
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 N-1 E -100 3/7
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 N-1 E -100 3/7
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 N-2 E -200 0/10

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 N+1 D 110 10/0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1NT V-1 3 50 8/2
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 V= D -110 6/4
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 V+1 E -140 3/7
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 V+1 E -140 3/7
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V= Kn -420 0/10

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 V-3 4 300 10/0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 S= E 110 7/3
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S= E 110 7/3
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 S-1 E -50 4/6
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 S-2 E -100 2/8
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö= 3 -110 0/10

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 N= E 90 10/0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 N-1 E -100 7/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 S-1 4 -100 7/3
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1 Ö+2 10 -110 3/7
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 V= 3 -110 3/7
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 0/10

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 3 Ö-1 E 50 10/0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 Ö= 10 -110 8/2
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö= D -140 4/6
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 Ö= D -140 4/6
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 Ö= E -140 4/6
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 N-3 K -150 0/10

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V-2 3 100 10/0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 V-1 9 50 7/3
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö-1 3 50 7/3
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 Ö= 8 -140 4/6
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4 V= 3 -420 2/8
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V+1 5 -450 0/10

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 N+1 E 170 10/0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT S+1 Kn 150 8/2
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 6/4
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö= 4 -110 2/8
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 Ö= 4 -110 2/8
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö= 9 -110 2/8

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 5 V-2 3 100 10/0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 V= 9 -110 8/2
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö= 2 -140 6/4
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 V+3 7 -150 4/6
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 5 V= 9 -400 1/9
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö= 2 -400 1/9

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3D S= Kn 730 10/0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 V-2 2 100 8/2
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 S-1 E -100 4/6
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 N-1 E -100 4/6
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 S-1 E -100 4/6
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4D S-2 E -500 0/10

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 S= E 420 9/1
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 S= 7 420 9/1
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S+2 2 170 6/4
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 S= 2 110 4/6
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 S-2 4 -100 2/8
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V= 10 -140 0/10

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S+1 D 140 10/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4D V-1 10 100 8/2
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 S-1 D -50 6/4
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 S-2 3 -100 4/6
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 5D S-2 D -300 2/8
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 V= Kn -420 0/10

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1NT N+3 8 180 10/0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 S= 2 90 8/2
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 1 Ö-1 Kn 50 6/4
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT V= 5 -90 4/6
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 V= E -110 2/8
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 V+1 K -140 0/10

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 6 Ö-2 6 200 10/0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 Ö+3 3 -200 8/2
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 Ö+1 10 -650 5/5
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö+1 9 -650 5/5
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 Ö+2 2 -680 2/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 0/10

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V-6 3 600 10/0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 V-4 K 400 7/3
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 V-4 D 400 7/3
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4 V-2 K 200 4/6
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 Ö= D -110 2/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 V+1 10 -140 0/10

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4D S= 4 790 10/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 N= D 620 8/2
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT S= 3 600 6/4
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4 N-1 2 -100 4/6
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 S-2 10 -200 1/9
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 4 S-2 6 -200 1/9

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 N+1 E 110 10/0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1NT V= 3 -90 6/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 1NT Ö= 6 -90 6/4
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 1NT V= 3 -90 6/4
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2NT S-2 4 -100 2/8
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT V+2 7 -150 0/10

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 S+2 E 170 10/0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 2 S+1 E 140 8/2
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 Ö-1 6 100 6/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 3 Ö= 7 -110 4/6
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 V+1 E -140 2/8
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 S-2 D -200 0/10

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 1NT N+1 2 120 10/0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT N-1 2 -50 6/4
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT N-1 2 -50 6/4
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 1NT N-1 D -50 6/4
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 1 V+2 K -140 2/8
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 V+2 K -170 0/10

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT S= 3 400 10/0
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 N+3 8 200 8/2
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3 N+1 7 170 4/6
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 3 N+1 8 170 4/6
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 N+2 7 170 4/6
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 N+1 7 140 0/10

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3D Ö-3 Kn 800 10/0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3 N= E 110 7/3
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 S+1 3 110 7/3
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 V-1 D 100 3/7
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT V-1 7 100 3/7
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö= Kn -110 0/10

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 5 Ö-2 E 100 10/0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 5 Ö-1 D 50 8/2
Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 5 N-1 E -50 6/4
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 Ö+1 E -170 4/6
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö= D -420 1/9
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 Ö= D -420 1/9

Bricka 28

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2NT S+1 E 150 10/0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 Ö-1 7 50 6/4
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 Ö-1 7 50 6/4
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 Ö-1 7 50 6/4
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 N-1 6 -100 2/8
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3NT N-3 4 -300 0/10

Bricka 29

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö-3 6 300 10/0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1NT Ö-2 7 200 7/3
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2NT Ö-2 6 200 7/3
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT S-1 5 -100 4/6
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 N-2 E -200 1/9
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 S-2 7 -200 1/9

Bricka 30

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1NT S+2 3 150 10/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 S+1 5 140 8/2
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 S= E 110 5/5
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 S= E 110 5/5
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 N-1 10 -50 1/9
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 N-1 4 -50 1/9

Bricka 31

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 Ö-1 E 50 9/1
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö-1 5 50 9/1
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 3 Ö= 7 -110 6/4
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 V= 7 -140 4/6
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö+2 E -200 2/8
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 Ö= 4 -420 0/10

Bricka 32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 4D N= E 590 10/0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 N+1 E 450 8/2
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 N= K 420 5/5
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 N= E 420 5/5
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 S= 8 130 2/8
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 Ö= 9 -140 0/10

Bricka 33

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 1 N= 5 80 10/0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 S-1 8 -50 8/2
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 1NT S-2 K -100 6/4
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Brite-Louise Rohdin 2 V= 9 -110 4/6
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2NT V+1 2 -150 1/9
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 1/9