Kommande tävlingar
17/11 Uppsala bridgefest - Lagguld
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
Rapporterade tävlingar
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 4
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 3
10/11 Kamras Minne - omgång 2
Kvissleby BK » Partävling fredag 2018-01-26 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling fredag 2018-01-26

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT S= 7 400 11.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 3NT S= 10 400 11.0/1.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1NT S+3 2 180 8.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2NT S+1 2 150 6.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 S+1 6 130 4.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 1NT S+1 D 120 2.0/10.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 3NT S-1 D -50 0.0/12.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/7.4

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 Ö-2 10 100 12.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Pass   10.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 8.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 V+1 E -140 6.0/6.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 4.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 V+2 E -170 2.0/10.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V= K -400 0.0/12.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/7.4

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 6NT V-3 9 300 12.0/0.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 V+1 6 -650 8.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 Ö+1 10 -650 8.0/4.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V+1 9 -650 8.0/4.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V+2 4 -680 2.0/10.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 Ö+2 E -680 2.0/10.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 Ö+2 8 -680 2.0/10.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag     - -/5.7

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 N= E 620 12.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 N+2 E 170 10.0/2.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 N= E 140 6.0/6.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 N= E 140 6.0/6.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 N= E 140 6.0/6.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 N-1 E -100 1.0/11.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 N-1 D -100 1.0/11.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag     - -/5.7

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 S+1 K 650 11.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 S+1 E 650 11.0/1.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 S= E 620 7.0/5.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 S= 5 620 7.0/5.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 S+2 K 200 3.0/9.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 S+2 E 200 3.0/9.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 3 V-1 Kn 50 0.0/12.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/6.6

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 N+1 10 450 10.0/2.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 S+1 Kn 450 10.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 S+1 2 450 10.0/2.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 S+1 K 150 6.0/6.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 3 N= 6 140 3.0/9.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 3 S= Kn 140 3.0/9.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 Ö+1 E -170 0.0/12.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/6.6

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 5 N= E 600 10.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 5 N= K 600 10.0/2.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 5 N= E 600 10.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4 N+1 E 150 3.0/9.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 N+2 E 150 3.0/9.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 4 N+1 E 150 3.0/9.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 N+1 E 150 3.0/9.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/5.4

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 S+3 9 170 12.0/0.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 3 S+1 4 130 8.0/4.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 S+1 E 130 8.0/4.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 S= E 130 8.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4 N-2 2 -100 4.0/8.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 3NT S-3 9 -150 2.0/10.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 5 N-4 2 -200 0.0/12.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/5.4

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V-1 3 100 12.0/0.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 Ö+1 2 -110 10.0/2.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1NT V+3 5 -180 8.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 5.0/7.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V= 5 -600 5.0/7.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 3NT V+1 9 -630 1.0/11.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT V+1 3 -630 1.0/11.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund     - -/6.6

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3D N= D 730 12.0/0.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2NT N= 6 120 10.0/2.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 1 N+1 8 110 8.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1 N= 2 80 6.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 2 N-1 Kn -100 4.0/8.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT N-3 6 -300 1.0/11.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT N-3 6 -300 1.0/11.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund     - -/6.6

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 5 Ö-1 E 50 9.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 9.0/3.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 3NT V-1 7 50 9.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 V-1 6 50 9.0/3.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 Ö+1 Kn -110 4.0/8.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 Ö+2 E -150 2.0/10.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 0.0/12.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.8

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 N+1 D 650 12.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3NT S+1 2 630 10.0/2.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT S= 6 600 8.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3NT N-2 Kn -200 4.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 4 N-2 Kn -200 4.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT S-2 2 -200 4.0/8.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT N-3 10 -300 0.0/12.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.8

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 12.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1NT Ö+3 3 -180 10.0/2.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V= 4 -620 8.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 5.0/7.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 5.0/7.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V+1 8 -650 2.0/10.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3NT V+2 Kn -660 0.0/12.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/6.8

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1NT N+2 10 150 9.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V-3 E 150 9.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 V-3 E 150 9.0/3.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 2 S+3 6 150 9.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 2 V-2 Kn 100 3.0/9.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 1 V-2 E 100 3.0/9.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2NT N-1 2 -50 0.0/12.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/6.8

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 V+2 E -150 12.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 5 V= K -400 10.0/2.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 5 V+1 E -420 8.0/4.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT Ö+1 D -430 6.0/6.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 3.0/9.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V+2 E -460 3.0/9.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V+3 7 -490 0.0/12.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/4.7

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 1 S+2 Kn 140 12.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 S= Kn 110 8.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1 S+1 D 110 8.0/4.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 1 S+1 E 110 8.0/4.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 S-1 D -50 3.0/9.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 S-1 D -50 3.0/9.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 1NT V+1 5 -120 0.0/12.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper     - -/4.7

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 2NT N-1 9 -50 11.0/1.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 N-1 E -50 11.0/1.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3D N-1 K -100 7.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4 N-2 E -100 7.0/5.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT S-3 6 -150 2.0/10.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4 N-3 E -150 2.0/10.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 N-3 2 -150 2.0/10.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/6.5

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 4NT Ö-4 K 200 12.0/0.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 3NT Ö-3 K 150 9.0/3.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT Ö-3 K 150 9.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 S+1 4 110 6.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 2 S= 4 90 4.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 3 S-2 4 -200 2.0/10.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö= 9 -400 0.0/12.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/6.5

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 2NT Ö+1 D -150 12.0/0.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 V+1 E -170 10.0/2.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 2 V+3 K -200 8.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4 V= E -620 6.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V+1 3 -650 2.0/10.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V+1 E -650 2.0/10.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 V+1 E -650 2.0/10.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/5.5

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4D N+1 E 990 12.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 4 N= 9 620 8.0/4.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 N= K 620 8.0/4.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 N= K 620 8.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 N+2 D 200 4.0/8.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 N+1 9 170 2.0/10.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 4 N-1 3 -100 0.0/12.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/5.5

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 S+1 9 130 12.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 3 N= E 110 10.0/2.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 Ö-2 K 100 8.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 2 Ö-1 9 50 5.0/7.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 Ö-1 K 50 5.0/7.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3 S-1 9 -100 2.0/10.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 Ö+2 7 -170 0.0/12.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson     - -/5.3

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 3 S= E 140 12.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3 S-1 2 -50 7.0/5.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 S-1 3 -50 7.0/5.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 S-1 E -50 7.0/5.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 S-1 E -50 7.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 S-2 3 -100 2.0/10.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT N-5 7 -250 0.0/12.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson     - -/5.3

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4D Ö-1 7 200 12.0/0.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 2 Ö+1 9 -140 10.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 Ö+1 2 -170 8.0/4.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö= E -620 6.0/6.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 2.0/10.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3NT V+1 2 -630 2.0/10.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4NT V= 9 -630 2.0/10.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/6.0

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT Ö-1 2 50 10.0/2.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö-1 5 50 10.0/2.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson 3NT Ö-1 8 50 10.0/2.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 N-1 E -50 6.0/6.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö+1 4 -170 4.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT V+2 9 -180 2.0/10.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 2 Ö+3 8 -200 0.0/12.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/6.0

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2NT N+1 5 150 11.0/1.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 1NT S+2 3 150 11.0/1.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT S+1 4 120 4.0/8.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1NT S+1 3 120 4.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 1NT S+1 7 120 4.0/8.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 1NT S+1 7 120 4.0/8.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 1NT S+1 4 120 4.0/8.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren     - -/7.2

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 S= E 620 10.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper 4 S= 2 620 10.0/2.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 S= E 620 10.0/2.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 S= E 140 6.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 4 V-1 6 100 3.0/9.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 4 V-1 4 100 3.0/9.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 V= 6 -110 0.0/12.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren     - -/7.2

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 4 Ö-1 6 50 11.0/1.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö-1 2 50 11.0/1.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 S-1 9 -50 8.0/4.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 2 Ö+1 2 -140 4.0/8.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 2 Ö+1 2 -140 4.0/8.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 Ö= 7 -140 4.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö+1 2 -170 0.0/12.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/6.4

Bricka 28

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson 5 V= 8 -400 11.0/1.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V= 3 -400 11.0/1.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 8.0/4.0
Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 3.0/9.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT V+3 3 -490 3.0/9.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund 3NT V+3 4 -490 3.0/9.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT V+3 3 -490 3.0/9.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/6.4

Bricka 29

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 Ö-2 E 200 12.0/0.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S= 5 110 10.0/2.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 4 Ö-1 2 100 8.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 Ö= E -90 6.0/6.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 S-1 D -100 4.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 Ö= E -110 1.0/11.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 Ö= E -110 1.0/11.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson     - -/5.1

Bricka 30

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 6NT Ö-3 K 150 12.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 5 V+2 6 -440 8.0/4.0
Gunnar Tapper - Inger Tapper Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 5 Ö+2 4 -440 8.0/4.0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Kristin Lundgren Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 5 Ö+2 7 -440 8.0/4.0
Barbro Sjö - Lars Eriksson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3NT V+2 3 -460 3.0/9.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V+2 3 -460 3.0/9.0
Margareta Berglund - Lennart Berglund Tomas Holmin - Kerstin Hedehag 6NT Ö= Kn -990 0.0/12.0
Curt Mähler - Kerstin Pettersson     - -/5.1