Kommande tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 11
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 12
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Rapporterade tävlingar
17/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 10
17/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 9
17/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 8
Kvissleby BK » Partävling onsdag 2018-03-21 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling onsdag 2018-03-21

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3NT N+1 2 430 8/0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT S= 8 400 6/2
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 S+1 9 170 4/4
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT S-1 3 -50 1/7
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3NT N-1 3 -50 1/7

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT S+1 3 630 6/2
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3NT S+1 2 630 6/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3NT S+1 6 630 6/2
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 N= 4 620 2/6
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3NT S= 2 600 0/8

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 S= D 140 8/0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 S= D 110 6/2
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö-1 5 100 4/4
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2 S-1 D -50 1/7
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3 S-1 D -50 1/7

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 S+2 D 150 8/0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 N+1 K 140 6/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 N+1 D 130 4/4
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1 N+1 9 110 1/7
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 1 N+1 D 110 1/7

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 N+1 D 140 8/0
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 N= D 110 5/3
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1 N+1 9 110 5/3
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2 N-1 D -100 1/7
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 N-1 D -100 1/7

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 V+2 6 -170 7/1
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 V+2 5 -170 7/1
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 V+2 5 -200 4/4
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 V= 5 -620 2/6
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 Ö+1 4 -650 0/8

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö-2 10 200 8/0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 N= E 110 6/2
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3 Ö-1 10 100 3/5
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 Ö-1 10 100 3/5
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2NT V= E -120 0/8

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V-1 3 50 8/0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 V+1 D -170 6/2
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 4 V= 9 -420 3/5
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 V= 3 -420 3/5
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 V+1 D -450 0/8

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 6 N= E 920 8/0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 N= 8 420 6/2
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 5 S= D 400 4/4
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 4 N-1 8 -50 2/6
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 N-3 E -150 0/8

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3 V= 7 -140 8/0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 V+2 8 -170 6/2
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V= 2 -600 4/4
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö= D -620 2/6
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT V+1 Kn -630 0/8

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V-1 E 50 6/2
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 V-1 E 50 6/2
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 6/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4D S-2 E -300 2/6
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 V= E -420 0/8

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 S-1 D -100 8/0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö+1 E -150 6/2
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 N-2 E -200 4/4
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 N-3 E -300 2/6
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4D Ö+1 E -610 0/8

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT N+2 2 660 5/3
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3NT N+2 7 660 5/3
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3NT N+2 E 660 5/3
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N+2 E 660 5/3
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 5 N= E 600 0/8

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 V-1 E 50 7/1
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 5 V-1 E 50 7/1
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 V+2 E -130 4/4
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 V+1 E -150 2/6
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 5 V= E -400 0/8

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 Ö-1 10 50 8/0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2 V= E -110 6/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2NT V= 10 -120 4/4
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N-2 6 -200 2/6
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3NT V= 10 -400 0/8

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 S+1 E 140 5/3
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2 S+1 E 140 5/3
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 S+1 E 140 5/3
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2 S+1 E 140 5/3
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 S-1 E -50 0/8

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 N-4 4 -200 8/0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 V+2 E -480 6/2
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 6 Ö= 4 -980 4/4
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 6NT Ö= 2 -990 1/7
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 6NT Ö= 10 -990 1/7

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 Ö-1 5 50 8/0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 Ö+1 9 -110 6/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3 Ö+1 9 -130 4/4
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2D N-1 Kn -200 2/6
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 V= 3 -420 0/8

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2NT Ö-2 E 200 8/0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 1NT Ö-1 4 100 6/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 S-1 E -50 4/4
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 1 V= E -80 2/6
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT Ö= 4 -90 0/8

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT N+2 8 150 7/1
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 1NT S+2 4 150 7/1
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 N+2 5 130 3/5
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 N+2 Kn 130 3/5
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 N= Kn 90 0/8

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 N-1 8 -100 8/0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 N-2 8 -200 5/3
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 N-2 8 -200 5/3
Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT N-3 6 -300 1/7
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 N-3 8 -300 1/7

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 2NT N+1 4 150 8/0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2NT N= 2 120 6/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 N= 3 90 4/4
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2 S-1 E -50 1/7
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2 S-1 4 -50 1/7

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3D S= 4 730 8/0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2 V-1 8 100 6/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 S-1 D -100 4/4
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3 V= 2 -140 2/6
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 V+1 8 -170 0/8

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 V-1 D 50 8/0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3 V= D -140 5/3
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 V+1 D -140 5/3
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 2 V+3 2 -200 2/6
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 0/8

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 2 V-2 E 200 8/0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 1NT S+2 3 150 6/2
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 S+1 9 140 2/6
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1 S+2 9 140 2/6
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 S+1 9 140 2/6

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 V-2 8 200 8/0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 S= 10 110 6/2
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 2 Ö-1 2 100 4/4
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 1NT N= 5 90 2/6
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 1NT V+1 6 -120 0/8

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 S+1 10 450 7/1
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 S+1 E 450 7/1
Per-Anders Sjögren - Anders Åhslund Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT S+1 4 430 4/4
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 S+2 4 200 2/6
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Ingemar Johansson 3NT S-2 D -100 0/8