Kommande tävlingar
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 11
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 12
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 13
Rapporterade tävlingar
17/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 10
17/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 9
17/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 8
Kvissleby BK » Partävling onsdag 2018-01-17 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling onsdag 2018-01-17

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 S= 3 110 8.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 S-2 3 -100 6.0/2.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 Ö+1 E -140 4.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 Ö+2 E -170 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4D S-2 2 -300 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström     - -/4.5

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 N= E 140 8.0/0.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V-2 E 100 6.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 V-1 E 50 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 N-1 E -100 1.0/7.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 N-1 E -100 1.0/7.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström     - -/4.5

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 S+1 10 170 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 S= 10 140 5.0/3.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 S+1 10 140 5.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 S-2 3 -100 2.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V= K -620 0.0/8.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström     - -/4.5

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3NT Ö-3 3 300 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V-2 Kn 200 6.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1 V-1 Kn 100 4.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 V= 2 -110 2.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 Ö= E -140 0.0/8.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.5

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3NT N+1 2 630 8.0/0.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 V= E -110 6.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 2 S-2 7 -200 3.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 S-2 7 -200 3.0/5.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 6NT N-3 6 -300 0.0/8.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.5

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N-1 2 -50 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V= D -110 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 3.0/5.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 3.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 1NT Ö+3 K -180 0.0/8.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/4.5

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT S+3 9 690 7.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT S+3 2 690 7.0/1.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 5 N+1 7 620 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 5 N= 4 600 2.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 6NT S-1 K -100 0.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/4.3

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 S= E 420 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 N+1 E 170 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N= 10 110 4.0/4.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 5 V-1 2 50 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 N-1 10 -50 0.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/4.3

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 V+2 E -170 7.0/1.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 V+1 E -170 7.0/1.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4D N-3 Kn -500 4.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 V= K -620 1.0/7.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 V= E -620 1.0/7.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/4.3

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT V-2 3 200 8.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1 N= D 80 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V= 3 -110 4.0/4.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 1NT V+2 9 -150 1.0/7.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 1NT V+2 3 -150 1.0/7.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin     - -/3.4

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT Ö-1 4 50 8.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 V+1 4 -130 6.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3NT V= 4 -400 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V+1 4 -430 1.0/7.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT V+1 D -430 1.0/7.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin     - -/3.4

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 Ö-1 3 50 7.0/1.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 Ö-1 E 50 7.0/1.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3 Ö= E -140 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 Ö= E -140 2.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö= E -140 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin     - -/3.4

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Pass   8.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 Ö= K -110 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 Ö= 7 -110 5.0/3.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 V= 6 -130 2.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3NT V= 4 -600 0.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/4.1

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 6 Ö-1 6 50 8.0/0.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V+2 4 -460 6.0/2.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4 V+2 5 -480 2.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 Ö+2 6 -480 2.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 Ö+2 10 -480 2.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/4.1

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 5D S= E 850 8.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 S+1 E 650 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 N= 7 620 4.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 S+2 E 200 2.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3 N+1 7 130 0.0/8.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/4.1

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 1NT Ö-2 9 200 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 N-1 E -50 5.0/3.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 N-1 D -50 5.0/3.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 S-2 K -100 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT S-3 K -150 0.0/8.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/3.5

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 5 V-2 E 100 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V-1 E 50 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 V-1 Kn 50 5.0/3.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö= E -90 2.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 V= E -110 0.0/8.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/3.5

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4 V-2 E 100 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 Ö-1 3 50 4.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 V-1 E 50 4.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö= 4 -420 0.0/8.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/3.5

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4NT V-3 E 300 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö-1 8 100 6.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 V= E -620 4.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 V+1 6 -650 1.0/7.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 V+1 Kn -650 1.0/7.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/3.2

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V-2 E 200 8.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V-1 3 100 5.0/3.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 V-1 E 100 5.0/3.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 2 V= 9 -110 2.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 1NT S-2 E -200 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/3.2

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 V-1 E 50 7.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 Ö-1 3 50 7.0/1.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 1NT N-1 7 -100 4.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö+1 3 -140 2.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 1NT N-3 2 -300 0.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/3.2

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1 N+3 2 170 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 N= 6 140 6.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 N= 6 110 4.0/4.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 N-2 3 -100 1.0/7.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 N-2 2 -100 1.0/7.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/5.1

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2NT V+1 2 -150 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 5.0/3.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT V+1 2 -630 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4NT V+1 9 -660 1.0/7.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V+2 2 -660 1.0/7.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/5.1

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT Ö-4 10 200 8.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2NT V-3 8 150 5.0/3.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT V-3 2 150 5.0/3.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 Ö-1 10 50 1.0/7.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT V-1 5 50 1.0/7.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/5.1

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT N= E 400 8.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 S-1 E -50 4.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 S-1 E -50 4.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 S-1 6 -50 4.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT N-2 E -100 0.0/8.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/4.2

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 6 S= 3 1430 8.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 S+3 7 710 6.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT S+3 E 690 4.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 S+1 7 650 1.0/7.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 S+1 K 650 1.0/7.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/4.2

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V-4 E 200 7.0/1.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2 N+3 D 200 7.0/1.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 N+1 7 140 2.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 N+1 2 140 2.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1 N+2 7 140 2.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson     - -/4.2

Bricka 28

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 S+1 E 140 8.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT Ö-2 6 100 6.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 3 S-1 D -100 4.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 V= K -110 2.0/6.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 3 V+1 K -130 0.0/8.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.5

Bricka 29

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 2 V+2 5 -170 8.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 4 V= D -620 3.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 V= 3 -620 3.0/5.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4 V= E -620 3.0/5.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 V= 9 -620 3.0/5.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.5

Bricka 30

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4D Ö-2 3 300 8.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 S+1 Kn 110 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström 4D Ö-1 2 100 4.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 1 Ö-1 2 50 2.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson 1 Ö+1 3 -110 0.0/8.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.5

Bricka 31

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 N+1 5 150 8.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 N+1 5 130 6.0/2.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 Ö-1 K 50 3.0/5.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 Ö-1 D 50 3.0/5.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 Ö= 8 -110 0.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/3.6

Bricka 32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT Ö-1 10 100 8.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 3.0/5.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 3.0/5.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 3.0/5.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 3.0/5.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/3.6

Bricka 33

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Stig Engström Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 N+2 K 480 5.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 5 N+1 Kn 480 5.0/3.0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 N+2 K 480 5.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 5 N+1 K 480 5.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 5 Ö-2 10 100 0.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/3.6