Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
Sundsvallsbridgen » Torsdagsspel 2018-02-08 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Sundsvallsbridgen

Torsdagsspel 2018-02-08

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D1082
kn3
D964
863
953
102
EK
EKkn542
kn4
98754
10873
107
EK76
EKD6
kn52
D9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N57695
S57695
Ö75635
V75635
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 3 S= 3 140 15/3
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 3 S= E 140 15/3
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck 3 S= E 140 15/3
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin 2 S+1 E 140 15/3
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 4 V-2 3 100 9/9
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 3 V-2 Kn 100 9/9
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 V-1 Kn 50 6/12
Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3 S-1 E -50 2/16
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 4 S-1 E -50 2/16
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson 4 N-1 7 -50 2/16

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D9874
KDkn9
6
EK6
kn10
E63
875
kn7432
K6532
10542
D
1095
E
87
EKkn109432
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 1440
 NT
N912101012
S912101012
Ö40121
V40321
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 3NT N+3 3 690 15/3
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT N+3 2 690 15/3
Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT N+3 2 690 15/3
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 3NT N+3 2 690 15/3
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson 3NT N+2 5 660 10/8
Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 5 S+1 3 620 5/13
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 5 S+1 Kn 620 5/13
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 5 S+1 Kn 620 5/13
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin 5 S+1 E 620 5/13
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck 6NT N-1 2 -100 0/18

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn8653
92
D3
84
742
EKD1065
96
kn3
E109
kn7
Ekn52
ED109

843
K10874
K7652

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N45262
S44262
Ö8811611
V7810611
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin 4 V-1 Kn 100 18/0
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 3 N-2 Kn -100 16/2
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 14/4
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4D N-3 Kn -500 11/7
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 4D N-3 7 -500 11/7
Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 4 V= K -620 8/10
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 6/12
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 4 V+1 3 -650 4/14
Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 V+2 4 -680 1/17
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 4 V+2 8 -680 1/17

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
D763
63
Kkn764
62
102
KD1072
D98
Dkn4
54
E985
1053
EK85
EKkn98
kn4
E2
10973

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 V-2 3 200 16/2
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 4 V-2 D 200 16/2
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 4 V-2 3 200 16/2
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 2 S+2 8 170 12/6
Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 2 S+1 K 140 6/12
Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 S= 8 140 6/12
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin 2 S+1 K 140 6/12
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund 2 S+1 D 140 6/12
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson 2 S+1 K 140 6/12
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 3 S-1 D -100 0/18

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D
kn94
109832
Kkn96
kn8
ED1073

D108742
E6432
K852
76
53
K10975
6
EKDkn54
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 5 S= E 600 13/5
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 5 S= E 600 13/5
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson 5 S= 4 600 13/5
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 5 S= E 600 13/5
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 5 S= E 600 13/5
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 5 S= E 600 13/5
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson 3 S+2 Kn 150 6/12
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 5 Ö-2 E 100 4/14
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 4 V-1 D 50 2/16
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT N-1 5 -100 0/18

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
9743
Kkn3
D72
1043
EK2
ED1094
53
K85
106
7652
E84
ED62
Dkn85
8
Kkn1096
kn97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 3NT V-1 9 100 18/0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 2NT V+1 3 -150 16/2
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson 2 V+2 2 -170 13/5
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 3 V+1 4 -170 13/5
Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 4 V= 3 -620 5/13
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 V= 4 -620 5/13
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 4 V= 3 -620 5/13
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson 4 V= 3 -620 5/13
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 4 V= 7 -620 5/13
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 4 V= 2 -620 5/13

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Syd giv
alla i zon
EKkn109754
E86

54
D6
94
E109874
763
8
K753
K652
KDkn9
32
Dkn102
Dkn3
E1082

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson 6 N= K 1430 18/0
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 4 N+1 K 650 10/8
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 N+1 K 650 10/8
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 4 N+1 Kn 650 10/8
Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 5 N= K 650 10/8
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 4 N+1 K 650 10/8
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson 4 N+1 K 650 10/8
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 4 N+1 K 650 10/8
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 3 N+2 K 200 1/17
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson 3 N+2 Kn 200 1/17

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D1043
952
Ekn842
kn
EKkn96
ED76
3
863
72
Kkn104
K1076
K104
85
83
D95
ED9752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 4D V-1 Kn 100 17/1
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 4 Ö-2 5 100 17/1
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 Ö-1 8 50 11/7
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 4 Ö-1 E 50 11/7
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson 3 V-1 Kn 50 11/7
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 4 V-1 E 50 11/7
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 6/12
Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 4 V= Kn -420 2/16
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 4 Ö= E -420 2/16
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson 4 V= 5 -420 2/16

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
ED43
KD4
kn108
Ekn7
Kkn1095
97652
6
62
876
E8
D752
D1085
2
kn103
EK943
K943

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 3NT N+3 5 490 14/4
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 3NT N+3 5 490 14/4
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3NT N+3 8 490 14/4
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson 3NT N+3 2 490 14/4
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 3NT N+3 8 490 14/4
Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT N+2 2 460 7/11
Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT N+2 8 460 7/11
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson 3NT N+1 8 430 4/14
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund 3NT N= 2 400 2/16
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck 3NT N-1 2 -50 0/18

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Öst giv
alla i zon
Dkn3
K2
K1082
10942
K98742
73
kn65
K8
105
Ekn109654
3
EDkn
E6
D8
ED974
7653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 4 Ö-1 E 100 18/0
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 3 Ö+1 E -170 14/4
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson 2 Ö+2 E -170 14/4
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson 2 Ö+2 E -170 14/4
Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 4 Ö= E -620 5/13
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 4 Ö= E -620 5/13
Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 Ö= E -620 5/13
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck 4 Ö= E -620 5/13
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund 4 Ö= E -620 5/13
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 4 Ö= E -620 5/13

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Syd giv
ingen i zon
108
K7
Ekn76432
K7
D73
D1062
95
kn1064
EK952
943
D108
93
kn64
Ekn85
K
ED852

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 3NT S+1 10 430 17/1
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 3NT S+1 4 430 17/1
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 3NT S= 2 400 13/5
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson 3NT S= 3 400 13/5
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 3 N+1 K 130 9/9
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 N+1 E 130 9/9
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2NT S-1 3 -50 5/13
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 3NT N-1 9 -50 5/13
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin 3NT S-2 2 -100 1/17
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund 3NT S-2 3 -100 1/17

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn973
2
Kkn9642
83
4
ED873
ED1073
92
K1085
kn6
85
E10654
ED62
K10954

KDkn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 4D V-4 3 800 17/1
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 4D V-4 2 800 17/1
Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson 4D V-3 8 500 14/4
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin 2 V-3 8 150 11/7
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund 3NT V-3 2 150 11/7
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3NT Ö-2 4 100 8/10
Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 V-1 2 50 4/14
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 2NT Ö-1 K 50 4/14
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 2NT Ö-1 Kn 50 4/14
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 2 S-1 4 -100 0/18

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Nord giv
alla i zon
E83
963
E64
ED105
1052
EDkn72
D10
964
KDkn74
104
Kkn983
8
96
K85
752
Kkn732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 2 N+1 K 110 17/1
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 3 N= 10 110 17/1
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 3 Ö-1 2 100 13/5
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 2 V-1 5 100 13/5
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 1NT N= K 90 10/8
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund 2 N-1 K -100 8/10
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 3 Ö= K -140 6/12
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2 Ö+2 K -170 3/15
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 1 Ö+3 7 -170 3/15
Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 4 N-2 4 -200 0/18

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E1042
kn8742
6
D64
K
E106
10973
EK1052
kn7
KD953
Dkn8
kn73
D98653

EK542
98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 4 S+1 E 450 17/1
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 4 S+1 E 450 17/1
Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund 4 S= 6 420 14/4
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 2 S+3 E 200 12/6
Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 3 S+1 E 170 9/9
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 3 S+1 E 170 9/9
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 3 Ö-1 E 50 5/13
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål 3 Ö-1 E 50 5/13
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren 1 Ö+1 E -110 2/16
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 1NT V+1 2 -120 0/18

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E1083
kn54
Ekn
D972
kn654
3
K10932
kn65
K
D1076
D764
EK104
D972
EK982
85
83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 3 N= E 140 18/0
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 1 N-1 4 -100 14/4
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck 2 S-1 3 -100 14/4
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 1 S-1 5 -100 14/4
Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 2 Ö+1 3 -110 10/8
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 V+2 4 -130 8/10
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 1NT Ö+3 E -180 6/12
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 3 N-2 E -200 3/15
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson 3 N-2 E -200 3/15
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 4 N-3 E -300 0/18

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D6
93
ED10
D109863
Ekn873
Ekn4
Kkn
EK4
954
D765
7653
75
K102
K1082
9842
kn2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT V-3 8 300 17/1
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 2NT V-3 10 300 17/1
Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist 2NT V-2 8 200 10/8
Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus 2NT V-2 8 200 10/8
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 2NT V-2 3 200 10/8
Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson 4 V-2 E 200 10/8
Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson 2NT V-2 10 200 10/8
Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 1 V+1 E -110 4/14
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 2NT V= 3 -120 2/16
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck 2 V+1 8 -140 0/18

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E765
1073
EK96
96
Dkn102
K6
1087532
10
K8
842
kn
EKDkn872
943
EDkn95
D4
543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin 2 S+2 10 170 18/0
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 4 S-1 10 -50 16/2
Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 3 Ö= E -110 9/9
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 2 V+1 E -110 9/9
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 2 Ö+1 9 -110 9/9
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 3 Ö= 4 -110 9/9
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson 3 Ö= Kn -110 9/9
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck 2 Ö+1 E -110 9/9
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 2 Ö+2 E -130 1/17
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 3 Ö+1 E -130 1/17

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.02.08

Öst giv
N-S i zon
1097652
105
63
D74
kn3
D2
KD10972
kn109
E8
K76
Ekn854
E85
KD4
Ekn9843

K632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg - Britt Skoog-Bjällstål Anita Ivrell - Ingrid Persson 5 Ö-1 E 50 17/1
Göran Berggren - Lars Magnusson Karin Selin - Gunilla Hermansson 5 V-1 5 50 17/1
Margareta Ljunggren - Gudrun Hanaeus Lena Andersson - Jan Jacobsson 3 S-1 Kn -100 13/5
Inger Svensson - Margaretha Holmlund Ing-Marie Östman - Inga-Lill Edin 3 S-1 K -100 13/5
Marie-Louise Lestander - Barbro Andersson Hjördis Smedberg - Anna Greta Bäck 4 V= 2 -130 10/8
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Ulla Nilsson - Lena Johansson 3 V+2 10 -150 8/10
Christina Lindqvist - Carl Lindqvist Poul Steckhahn - Christer Hellström 5 V= 10 -400 5/13
Linda Eklund - Hans Gösta Engren Eva Engström - Gun Thuvesson 5 V= 10 -400 5/13
Liane Svensson - Maud Ljung-Lapychak Sören Jansson - Ingemar Svensson 3NT Ö+2 E -460 2/16
Eva Angestad - Ingalill Eriksson Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm 5D V= 10 -550 0/18