Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn9
9
E9864
E97
10654
KD7
D10
D1064
E87
kn10843
kn2
Kkn3
32
E652
K753
852

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N710688
S710688
Ö51633
V51633
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 5 N= Kn 400 43/1
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 5 N= 8 400 43/1
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mats Holm - Richard Korse 2 Ö-2 3 200 39/5
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö-2 3 200 39/5
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2NT N+2 4 180 36/8
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 N+3 2 170 33/11
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 N+2 8 170 33/11
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3 N+2 Kn 150 19/25
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 N+2 E 150 19/25
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 3 N+2 Kn 150 19/25
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT S+2 4 150 19/25
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij 2 N+3 3 150 19/25
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 N+2 Kn 150 19/25
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers 4 N+1 Kn 150 19/25
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 N+3 Kn 150 19/25
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4 N+1 3 150 19/25
Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N+3 Kn 150 19/25
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 N+3 3 150 19/25
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 N+2 Kn 150 19/25
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+2 E 130 4/40
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 3 N+1 3 130 4/40
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 N+2 3 130 4/40
Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 1NT S= 6 90 0/44