Kommande tävlingar
01/07 INSTÄLLD ... Ölandsveckan 202
02/07 INSTÄLLD ... Jubileumsguld Lul
17/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1093
852
E10
K10753
Dkn765
K9
kn752
E6
K84
D4
643
D9842
E2
Ekn10763
KD98
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N881067
S881067
Ö53263
V53273
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+2 6 480 44/0
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 S+1 E 450 39/5
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S+1 E 450 39/5
Mats Holm - Richard Korse Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+1 E 450 39/5
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 S+1 E 450 39/5
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 S= 2 420 30/14
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson 4 S= D 420 30/14
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 S= D 420 30/14
Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 4 S= E 420 30/14
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 S= D 420 30/14
Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 S+3 D 230 24/20
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S+2 E 200 21/23
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 S+2 E 200 21/23
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S+1 D 170 15/29
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 S+1 5 170 15/29
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 S+1 D 170 15/29
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 S+1 D 170 15/29
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij 3 V-3 E 150 9/35
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3 V-3 8 150 9/35
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 4 V-2 8 100 4/40
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 V-2 E 100 4/40
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 2 V-2 8 100 4/40
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 S-1 D -50 0/44