Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Syd giv
alla i zon
K5
K108643
983
EK
D107
ED2
Ekn7
10765
E832
kn97
D654
92
kn964
5
K102
Dkn843

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -90
 NT
N75656
S75656
Ö67676
V68777
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Holm - Richard Korse Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 Ö-2 3 200 43/1
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 Ö-2 5 200 43/1
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 2 N+1 2 140 40/4
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 2 N= 5 110 38/6
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 1NT V-1 6 100 35/9
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 Ö-1 5 100 35/9
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson 2 N-1 9 -100 28/16
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N-1 9 -100 28/16
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N-1 E -100 28/16
Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 N-1 7 -100 28/16
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 N-1 9 -100 28/16
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N-2 9 -200 15/29
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij 2 N-2 9 -200 15/29
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 N-2 9 -200 15/29
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 N-2 2 -200 15/29
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 N-2 9 -200 15/29
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 S-2 7 -200 15/29
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 2 N-2 9 -200 15/29
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 N-2 2 -200 15/29
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-3 9 -300 4/40
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 N-3 2 -300 4/40
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 2 N-3 9 -300 4/40
Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 3 N-4 9 -400 0/44