Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKkn6
KD
Ekn54
ED6
4
kn542
D982
kn873
87532
E6
763
K104
D109
109873
K10
952

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N8991010
S8991010
Ö54232
V54232
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Mats Holm - Richard Korse 3NT S+2 8 460 41/3
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 3NT N+2 8 460 41/3
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3NT N+2 5 460 41/3
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT N+2 2 460 41/3
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 4 N+1 E 450 36/8
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N+1 2 430 27/17
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT N+1 2 430 27/17
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N+1 3 430 27/17
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT N+1 8 430 27/17
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3NT N+1 4 430 27/17
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+1 2 430 27/17
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3NT N+1 2 430 27/17
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3NT N+1 7 430 27/17
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N= 2 400 14/30
Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N= 8 400 14/30
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg 3NT N= 5 400 14/30
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 3NT N= 5 400 14/30
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson 3NT N= 4 400 14/30
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson 4 N-1 E -50 6/38
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT N-1 3 -50 6/38
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3NT N-1 2 -50 6/38
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij 4 N-2 2 -100 1/43
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 5 N-2 E -100 1/43