Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsd 30/8 scratch 2017-08-30

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.30

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D85
E1097
E6
Dkn54
E2
D62
kn108743
87
Kkn6
Kkn543
D92
62
109743
8
K5
EK1093

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N1055108
S1055108
Ö37735
V37735
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 4 S= Kn 420 39/5
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson 4 S= 8 420 39/5
Pekka Idman - Bengt Nilsson Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4 S= D 420 39/5
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S= 6 420 39/5
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 4 S= 8 420 39/5
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 S= Kn 420 39/5
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson 3NT N= 3 400 32/12
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 1 S+3 D 170 23/21
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bengt Emanuelsson - Anders Freij 3 N+1 3 170 23/21
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S+2 2 170 23/21
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 S+2 Kn 170 23/21
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 S+2 Kn 170 23/21
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S+2 6 170 23/21
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 S+1 2 170 23/21
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 S+2 Kn 170 23/21
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 N+1 4 130 12/32
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 N+1 6 130 12/32
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 N= D 130 12/32
Jan-Erik Olsson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2NT N= 2 120 8/36
Mats Holm - Richard Korse Monika Stenmo - Helena Cewers 2D Ö-1 E 100 6/38
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 Ö-1 E 50 3/41
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 Ö-1 E 50 3/41
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Britt Lindberg - Wiviann Hassel 2 V+1 E -110 0/44