Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 21/8 scratch 2017-08-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 21/8 scratch 2017-08-21

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.21

Syd giv
N-S i zon
ED96
Dkn64
KD52
kn
102
2
kn1094
D87532
7543
109753
6
E104
Kkn8
EK8
E873
K96

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 1440
 NT
N711111212
S711111212
Ö52211
V52211
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 6NT S= 8 1440 24.0/4.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 6NT S= Kn 1440 24.0/4.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 6NT S= 5 1440 24.0/4.0
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 6NT S= Kn 1440 24.0/4.0
Peter Moricz - Anders Nordberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 6NT S= 2 1440 24.0/4.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+3 5 690 15.0/13.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 3NT S+3 5 690 15.0/13.0
Bengt Brynell - Sonja Lindblom H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 3NT S+3 5 690 15.0/13.0
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 3NT S+3 7 690 15.0/13.0
Agneta Johansson - Wiviann Hassel Lars Becklén - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT S+2 10 660 8.0/20.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Ulf Schjånberg - Ulla Wästberg 3NT S+2 Kn 660 8.0/20.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3NT S+2 8 660 8.0/20.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 6 S-1 2 -100 2.0/26.0
Bodil Wikström - Ulla Lundström Stig Unoson - Björn Klefbohm 6NT S-1 Kn -100 2.0/26.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anne-Catherine Svenning Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 6 N-1 E -100 2.0/26.0
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson     - 20.3/-