Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 16/8 scratch 2017-08-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 16/8 scratch 2017-08-16

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.16

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn9654
7
kn54
1082
ED3
kn62
1063
K975
1072
D853
D97
Dkn4
8
EK1094
EK82
E63

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N898107
S898107
Ö43536
V43536
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N= 3 620 45.0/1.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall 4 N= 5 620 45.0/1.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson 3 N= D 140 41.0/5.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anne-Catherine Svenning Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 S= 7 140 41.0/5.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anders Freij - Anders Ingels 3 S= 3 110 37.0/9.0
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 S+1 7 110 37.0/9.0
Östen Svantesson - Lotta Lundberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S-1 5 -100 30.0/16.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S-1 7 -100 30.0/16.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT S-1 5 -100 30.0/16.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 S-1 10 -100 30.0/16.0
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3NT S-1 5 -100 30.0/16.0
Bengt Nilsson - Bert Jehpsson Stig Unoson - Sonja Lindblom 3 Ö+1 2 -170 24.0/22.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Christina Leander 3NT S-2 7 -200 15.0/31.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S-2 5 -200 15.0/31.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 N-2 D -200 15.0/31.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT N-2 5 -200 15.0/31.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 4 N-2 5 -200 15.0/31.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Jan Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3NT S-2 7 -200 15.0/31.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 2NT S-2 10 -200 15.0/31.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S-2 5 -200 15.0/31.0
Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz Mari Segerberg - Jan Öhman 4 N-3 9 -300 4.0/42.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 4 N-3 2 -300 4.0/42.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S-3 7 -300 4.0/42.0
Louise Grandinsson - Monica Lannerud Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 5 N-4 D -400 0.0/46.0