Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D8742
E106
95
1075
Ekn9
972
E10864
62
K65
Kkn843
7
Ekn83
103
D5
KDkn32
KD94

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N66365
S65365
Ö77978
V77977
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö-2 10 200 32.0/2.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 Ö-2 K 200 32.0/2.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy 4 Ö-2 D 200 32.0/2.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö-1 K 100 25.0/9.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 V-1 K 100 25.0/9.0
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 Ö-1 K 100 25.0/9.0
Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö-1 D 100 25.0/9.0
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S-1 9 -50 20.0/14.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 2 S-2 E -100 18.0/16.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 Ö= 2 -110 14.0/20.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö= K -110 14.0/20.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 Ö= K -110 14.0/20.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 Ö= 10 -140 9.0/25.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö= K -140 9.0/25.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-3 2 -150 6.0/28.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2D S-2 2 -300 4.0/30.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3D S-3 9 -500 2.0/32.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V= 5 -600 0.0/34.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar     - -/13.0