Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Syd giv
alla i zon
E754
K8
3
EK9874
KD983
E2
EKD6
103
1062
10754
987
D65
kn
Dkn963
kn10542
kn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -110
 NT
N87744
S87745
Ö46586
V46586
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3D N+1 2 870 34.0/0.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V-3 E 300 32.0/2.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 V-2 E 200 29.0/5.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V-2 K 200 29.0/5.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2D N= 10 180 26.0/8.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 3 S= K 140 24.0/10.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 N+1 10 130 21.0/13.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg 2 N+2 6 130 21.0/13.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 3 N= 10 110 17.0/17.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 N= 9 110 17.0/17.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 3 V-1 E 100 14.0/20.0
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 N-1 10 -100 11.0/23.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 4 N-1 6 -100 11.0/23.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 V+1 E -140 8.0/26.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 V+1 K -170 6.0/28.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 N-2 10 -200 4.0/30.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3D V= E -730 2.0/32.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4D N-3 10 -800 0.0/34.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson     - -/13.8