Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Ekn542
kn109
8
E432
7
6
ED10976
KD876
D1096
ED432
Kkn
kn5
K83
K875
5432
109

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -400
 NT
N22673
S22673
Ö1011657
V1011657
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 3NT Ö-2 3 100 33.0/1.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 5 V-2 E 100 33.0/1.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö-1 3 50 30.0/4.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3 N-2 K -100 28.0/6.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 3 N-3 K -150 25.0/9.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V+2 E -150 25.0/9.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 V= E -400 17.0/17.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 5 V= 8 -400 17.0/17.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT Ö= 3 -400 17.0/17.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 5 V= Kn -400 17.0/17.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 3NT Ö= 3 -400 17.0/17.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö= K -400 17.0/17.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 K -430 6.0/28.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 6.0/28.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 6.0/28.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy 3NT Ö+1 K -430 6.0/28.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 6.0/28.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 0.0/34.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg     - 12.5/-