Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Öst giv
alla i zon
K65
83
10984
KDkn5
D32
ED7
E32
10642
kn10974
Kkn2
KD
983
E8
109654
kn765
E7

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N78756
S78756
Ö65687
V65687
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 Ö-2 E 200 34.0/0.0
Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 S+1 4 140 32.0/2.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2NT V-1 Kn 100 28.0/6.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö-1 10 100 28.0/6.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2NT V-1 5 100 28.0/6.0
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Pass   22.0/12.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Pass   22.0/12.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Pass   22.0/12.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 1 Ö= E -80 17.0/17.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 1 Ö= E -80 17.0/17.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1 Ö+1 E -110 11.0/23.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 Ö+1 10 -110 11.0/23.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 Ö= 5 -110 11.0/23.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 1 Ö+1 E -110 11.0/23.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT V+1 K -120 4.0/30.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 1NT V+1 K -120 4.0/30.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 1NT V+1 K -120 4.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy 1 Ö+2 5 -140 0.0/34.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar     - -/13.0