Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1065
kn765
642
D85
432
K108
1095
E1074
D7
ED932
EKD7
kn6
EKkn98
4
kn83
K932

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N63373
S63373
Ö7101068
V7101068
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 34.0/0.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3 S-1 E -50 32.0/2.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy 3 S-2 K -100 29.0/5.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S-2 8 -100 29.0/5.0
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö= E -140 25.0/9.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö= E -140 25.0/9.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3 S-3 K -150 22.0/12.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 Ö+2 E -170 19.0/15.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 2 Ö+2 K -170 19.0/15.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 Ö= E -420 8.0/26.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö= E -420 8.0/26.0
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= E -420 8.0/26.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö= E -420 8.0/26.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö= E -420 8.0/26.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 4 Ö= E -420 8.0/26.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 4 Ö= E -420 8.0/26.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö= E -420 8.0/26.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö= E -420 8.0/26.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö     - -/11.7