Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
9764
K843
E2
kn87
Kkn85
E962
6
ED103
ED103
Dkn107
107
964
2
5
KDkn98543
K52

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-2 -300
 NT
N39336
S39336
Ö9410105
V9410105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 5 S= E 400 40/0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 S= E 130 34/6
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 4 S= 6 130 34/6
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 S+1 E 130 34/6
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 S= 5 130 34/6
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= E 130 34/6
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 S= E 110 27/13
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S= E 110 27/13
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5 Ö-1 K 100 24/16
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S-1 E -50 21/19
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S-1 E -50 21/19
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5D S-1 E -100 15/25
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 5 S-2 6 -100 15/25
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 S-2 3 -100 15/25
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 S-2 6 -100 15/25
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö+1 K -170 10/30
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5D S-2 6 -300 6/34
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 5D S-2 E -300 6/34
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 5D S-2 E -300 6/34
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö= K -620 1/39
Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 V= E -620 1/39