Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KDkn7
D765
6
KD32
E42
K1098
K9752
E
3
42
Dkn10843
10765
109865
Ekn3
E
kn984

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-1 -100
 NT
N726106
S726106
Ö411537
V411537
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 4 S= E 420 39/1
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S= E 420 39/1
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 6D V-1 2 100 36/4
Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 V-1 K 50 34/6
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 5 S-1 E -50 31/9
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5 S-1 E -50 31/9
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson 5D S-1 E -100 27/13
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 5D S-1 E -100 27/13
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 4 V+1 K -150 23/17
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 V+1 K -150 23/17
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5D S-2 2 -300 20/20
Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg 5 V= K -400 14/26
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning 5 V= K -400 14/26
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 5 V= K -400 14/26
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 5 V= K -400 14/26
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 5 V= K -400 14/26
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5D V= K -550 5/35
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 5D V= K -550 5/35
Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5D V= K -550 5/35
Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl 5D V= K -550 5/35
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4D S-4 3 -800 0/40