Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Nord giv
N-S i zon
1075
D6
Ekn92
Ekn72
kn832
E932
D106
65
D96
kn108
874
10983
EK4
K754
K53
KD4

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 1370
 NT
N111210911
S111210911
Ö21332
V21332
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 6NT N= 8 1440 40/0
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+3 6 690 35/5
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning 3NT S+3 D 690 35/5
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N+3 10 690 35/5
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N+3 10 690 35/5
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N+2 8 660 26/14
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3NT S+2 2 660 26/14
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 3NT N+2 6 660 26/14
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 3NT N+2 Kn 660 26/14
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT N+2 6 660 26/14
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT S+1 2 630 17/23
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT N+1 Kn 630 17/23
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT S+1 2 630 17/23
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 3NT N+1 10 630 17/23
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1 S+4 6 150 12/28
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 N= Kn 130 10/30
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 6NT N-1 Kn -100 4/36
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 6NT N-1 10 -100 4/36
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 6NT N-1 4 -100 4/36
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 6NT S-1 2 -100 4/36
Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl 6NT N-1 10 -100 4/36