Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K73
5432
E9
EK84
864
EK1087
Dkn105
3
Ekn5
Dkn6
832
Dkn97
D1092
9
K764
10652

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 110
 NT
N96587
S96587
Ö46756
V46756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 V-2 E 200 40/0
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl 2 S+1 E 140 38/2
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg 1NT N+1 D 120 36/4
Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 S= 3 110 33/7
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1 S+1 K 110 33/7
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 V-1 K 100 28/12
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2NT Ö-1 9 100 28/12
Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 V-1 E 100 28/12
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 N= D 90 23/17
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 1NT N= D 90 23/17
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 2 S-1 E -50 18/22
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 1 N-1 D -50 18/22
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 S-1 K -50 18/22
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 V= E -110 14/26
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V= E -140 8/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 V= E -140 8/32
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+1 E -140 8/32
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 3 V= E -140 8/32
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 1 V+2 E -140 8/32
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 N-3 8 -150 2/38
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 0/40